Scoreboard

Tweet the scores!

Search

Twitter



MORE from our HomeTeam writers.

More Video

HomeTeam Hot Shots
Vote for the top male and female athletes from the bay area
Angel Deng, East Lake tennis
Alexis Franco and Laurel Wanger, Largo tennis
Alexis Kilfoyl, Academy at the Lakes softball
Paige Leavy, Tampa Prep tennis
Desiree' Nathe, Bishop McLaughlin track
Erica Oosterhout, Plant tennis
Evan Holvoet, Canterbury tennis
Devonte Luis, Anclote track
Kevin Merrell, Steinbrenner track
Agie Moreno, Wiregrass Ranch tennis
Samson Moore, Gaither track
Dan Stefan, Boca Ciega tennis
 

Facebook

 
 

Swimming: Northside Chr., Indian Rocks Chr. and Calvary Chr.

Tuesday, Oct. 4, 2011

GIRLS Northside Chr. 57, Indian Rocks 34 200 medley relay: Northside Chr. (Schmidt, Ledbetter, Clarke, S. Chechele) 2:17.40; 200 free: Schmidt (NC) 2:19.10; 200 IM: Alonso (IRC) 2:30.50; 50 free: Ledbetter (NC) 29.70; 100 fly: S. Chechele (NC) 1:25.00; 100 free: Ledbetter (NC) 1:02.70; 500 free: Clarke (NC) 5:48.10; 200 free relay: Northside Chr. (Clarke, Russell, Ledbetter, Schmidt) 2:01.00; 100 back: Schmidt (NC) 1:08.20; 100 breast: Clarke (NC) 1:23.40; 400 free relay: Indian Rocks Chr. (Scholl, Faller, Alonso, Banegas) 4:37.20; Northside Chr. 55, Calvary Chr. 39 200 medley relay: Northside Chr. (Schmidt, Ledbetter, Clarke, S. Chechele) 2:17.40; 200 free: Schmidt (NC) 2:19.10; 200 IM: Bates (CC) 2:21.40; 50 free: Ledbetter (NC) 29.70; 100 fly: Dalton (CC) 1:21.30; 100 free: Ledbetter (NC) 1:02.70; 500 free: Clarke (NC) 5:48.00; 200 free relay: Northside Chr. (Clarke, Russell, Ledbetter, Schmidt) 2:01.00; 100 back: Schmidt (NC) 1:08.200; 100 breast: Bates (CC) 1:16.70; 400 free relay: Calvary Chr. (Yost, Perenich, Dalton, Friday) 5:09.00; Calvary Chr. 51, Indian Rocks Chr. 33 200 medley relay: Calvary Chr. (S. Soulliere, Krug, Bates, C. Soulliere) 2:18.40; 200 free: Krug (CC) 2:27.80; 200 IM: Bates (CC) 2:21.40; 50 free: Scholl (IRC) 31.80; 100 fly: Dalton (CC) 1:21.30; 100 free: Yost (CC) 1:12.30; 500 free: Alonso (IRC) 6:02.20; 200 free relay: Calvary Chr. (Bates, S. Soulliere, Krug, C. Soulliere) 2:01.40; 100 back: S. Soulliere (CC) 1:08.90; 100 breast: Bates (CC) 1:15.70; 400 free relay: Indian Rocks Chr. (Scholl, Fowler, Alonso, Benegas) 4:37.2; BOYS Calvary Chr. 36, Northside Chr. 24 200 medley relay: Calvary Chr. (Drelich, Ainlay, Vincent, Postiglione) 2:27.40; 200 free: Ainlay (CC) 3:03.00; 200 IM: Sirmons (NC) 2:51.70; 50 free: Wright (NC) 27.70; 100 free: Drelich (CC) 59.80; 500 free: Stein (NC) 7:10.70; 200 free relay: Calvary Chr. (Vincent, Ainlay, Postiglione, Drelich) 2:06.40; 100 back: Vincent (CC) 1:16.40; 100 breast: Drelich (CC) 1:17.20; Indian Rocks Chr. 56, Northside Chr. 21 200 medley relay: Indian Rocks Chr. (J. Johnson, Alonso, Small, B. Sackett) 2:14.80; 200 free: Sackett (IRC) 2:25.40; 200 IM: J. Johnson (IRC) 2:50.70; 50 free: Wright (NC) 27.70; 100 fly: Small (IRC) 1:17.50; 100 free: J. Johnson (IRC) 1:06.20; 500 free: Small (IRC) 6:05.80; 200 free relay: Indian Rocks Chr. (Kruegar, B. Sackett, Fitzgerald, Huerta) 2:10.60; 100 back: Sirmons (NC) 1:24.10; 100 breast: Alonso (IRC) 1:14.90; 400 free relay: Indian Rocks Chr. (J. Sackett, Small, J. Johnson, B. Sackett) 4:21.50; Indian Rocks Chr. 49, Calvary Chr. 28 200 medley relay: Indian Rocks Chr. (J. Johnson, Alonso, Small, B. Sackett) 2:14.80; 200 free: B. Sackett (IRC) 2:25.40; 200 IM: J. Johnson (IRC) 2:50.70; 50 free: Vincent (CC) 27.8; 100 fly: Small (IRC) 1:17.50; 100 free: Drelich (CC) 59.80; 500 free: Small (IRC) 6:05.80; 200 free relay: Calvary Chr. (Vincent, Ainlay, Postiglione, Drelich) 2:06.40; 100 back: Vincent (CC) 1:16.40; 100 breast: Alonso (IRC) 1:14.90; 400 free relay: Indian Rocks Chr. (J. Sackett, Small, J. Johnson, B. Sackett) 4:21.50;

Permalink

Teams