//comScore:

Scoreboard

Tweet the scores!

Search

Twitter



MORE from our HomeTeam writers.

More Video

HomeTeam Hot Shots
Vote for the top male and female athletes from the bay area
Hannah Brookover, cross country, Calvary Christian
Abbey Duncan, swimming, Academy at the Lakes
Taylor Emery, basketball, Freedom
Bailey Hertenstein, cross country, Riverview
Amelia Schmit, cross country, Nature Coast
Zoi Thompson, basketball, Northeast
Donald Davis, basketball, Tarpon Springs
Ryan Davis, football, Lakewood
Dayton Feiden, football, Sunlake
Kevin Newman, football, Jesuit
DJ Ward, basketball, Wiregrass Ranch
James Zentmeyer, cross country, Sickles
 

Facebook

 
 

Swimming: Shorecrest vs. Lakewood vs. Dunedin

Wednesday, Sept. 7, 2011

Boys: Shorecrest Prep 127 Lakewood 58 200 Medley Relay Shorecrest (Farese, Chen, Grant, Marshburn) 1:47.58 200 Free Marshburn (Sc) 1:57.83 200 IM Grant (Sc) 2:11.68 50 Free Farese (Sc) 23.20 Diving Stein (Sc) 267.75 100 Fly Chen (Sc) 56.46 100 Free Grant (Sc) 54.26 500 Free Farese (Sc) 4:56.92 200 Free Relay Shorecrest (Marshburn, Chen, Grant, Farese) 1:37.84 100 Back Chen (Sc) 58.52 100 Breast Marshburn (Sc) 1:10.24 400 Free Relay Shorecrest (Stetsenko, Reisinger, Frieman, Cravey) 4:07.40 Girls: Shorecrest Prep 136 Lakewood 50 200 Medley Relay Shorecrest (Andrews, Spilman, Kanstoroom,Little 2:02.04 200 Free Andrews (Sc) 2:03.71 200 IM Spilman (Sc) 2:13.67 50 Free Kanstoroom (Sc) 27.67 Diving Stein(Sc) 262.45 100 Fly Spilman (Sc) 59.68 100 Free Little (Sc) 57.04 500 Free Halfast (Lw) 5:24.88 200 Free Relay Shorecrest (Spilman, Little, Kanstoroom, Kline) 2:04.50 100 Back Halfast (Lw) 1:03.66 100 Breast Coleman (Sc) 1:20.32 400 Free Relay Shorecrest (McKeage, Coundouriotis, Coleman, Andrews) 4:30.24 Boys: Shorecrest Prep 140 Dunedin 32 200 Medley Relay Shorecrest (Farese, Chen, Grant, Marshburn) 1:47.58 200 Free Marshburn (Sc) 1:57.83 200 IM Grant (Sc) 2:11.68 50 Free Farese (Sc) 23.20 Diving Stein (Sc) 267.75 100 Fly Chen (Sc) 56.46 500 Free Farese (Sc) 4:56.92 200 Free Relay Shorecrest (Marshburn, Chen, Grant, Farese) 1:37.84 100 Back Hoffman (Dun) 58.36 100 Breast Marshburn (Sc) 1:10.24 400 Free Relay Shorecrest (Stetsenko, Reisinger, Frieman, Cravey) 4:07.40 Girls Shorecrest 124 Dunedin 59 200 Medley Relay Shorecrest (Andrews, Spilman, Kanstoroom,Little 2:02.04 200 Free Andrews (Sc) 2:03.71 200 IM Spilman (Sc) 2:13.67 50 Free Kanstoroom (Sc) 27.67 Diving Stein(Sc) 262.45 100 Fly Spilman (Sc) 59.68 100 Free Little (Sc) 57.04 500 Free Halfast (Lw) 5:24.88 200 Free Relay Dunedin (Nothstein, Schrader, Davis, Blethen) 2:03.89 100 Back Little (Sc) 1:08.10 100 Breast Coleman (Sc) 1:20.32 400 Free Relay Dunedin (Harrison, Davis, Blethen, Bellinger) 4:24.90 Boys: Lakewood 117 Dunedin 52 200 Medley Relay Lakewood (Harasz, Nipper, Kane, Conradi) 1:57.92 200 Free Sundermeyer (Dun) 2:18.21 200 IM Harasz (Lw) 2:12.19 50 Free Conradi (Lw) 26.36 Diving Hardman (Lw) 169.20 100 Fly Kane (Lw) 1:00.82 100 Free Kane (Lw) 57.54 500 Free Nipper (Lw) 5:24.31 200 Free Relay (Lw) Conradi, Kane, Nipper, Harasz 1:40.58 100 Back Hoffman (Dun) 58.36 100 Breast McCrosky (Lw) 1:22.36 400 Free Relay Dunedin (Nagapen, Keith, Sundermeyer, Hoffman) 4:21.31 Girls: Lakewood 93 Dunedin 87 200 Medley Relay Lakewood (Halfast, Webb, Hlet, Michalski) 2:25.06 200 Free Davis (Dun) 2:22.48 200 IM Bellinger-Schulte(Dun) 2:32.01 50 Free Kane (Lw) 30.71 Diving Golightly (Lw) 243.30 100 Fly Schrader (Dun) 1:27.47 100 Free Blethen (Dun) 1:01.61 500 Free Halfast (Lw) 5:24.88 200 Free Relay Dunedin (Nothstein, Schrader, Davis, Blethen) 2:03.89 100 Back Halfast (Lw) 1:03.66 100 Breast Webb (Lw) 1:31.16 400 Free Relay Dunedin (Harrison, Davis, Blethen, Bellinger-Shulte) 4:24.90

Permalink

Teams