//comScore:

Scoreboard

Tweet the scores!

Search

Twitter



MORE from our HomeTeam writers.

More Video

HomeTeam Hot Shots
Vote for the top male and female athletes from the bay area
Madison Epperson, softball, Tampa Catholic
Jen Kistemaker, track, Osceola
Emily Merino, softball, Tarpon Springs
Madisyn Palmer, softball, River Ridge
Jasha Patrick, track, Hernando
Julia Schifino, softball, Academy of the Holy Names
Jordan Butler, baseball, Alonso
Anthony Crandon, track, Northeast
Felix Dieguez, baseball, Leto
Franklin German, baseball, Bishop McLaughlin
Tyler Hawks, baseball, River Ridge
George Koulianos, baseball, Indian Rocks Christian
 

Facebook

 
 

Swimming: Fivay vs. River Ridge vs. Anclote

Tuesday, Sept. 3, 2013

BOYS Fivay 67, Anclote 11; 200 medley: Fivay 2:10.88; 200 free: Haas (F) 2:00.57; 200 IM: Daniels (F) 2:21.74; 50 free: McGettrick (F) 29.65; Diving: Douglas (F) 152.13; 100 fly: Duke (F) 1:11.94; 100 free: McGettrick (F) 1:04.09; 500 free: Haas (F) 5:26.46; 200 free relay: Fivay (Tate, Mora, Douglas, McGettrick) 2:08.18; 100 back: Douglas (F) 1:15.74; 100 breast: Daniels (F) 1:11.47; 400 free relay: Fivay (Duke, McGettrick, Daniels, Haas) 3:59.25; River Ridge 83, Anclote 8; 200 medley: River Ridge (McAuliffe, Marzicola, Pissak, Welsh) 2:10.90; 200 free: Welsh (RR) 2:35.36; 200 IM: Spissak (RR) 2:58.67; 50 free: Schnoeder (RR) 29.01; Diving: Rudd (RR) 108.6; 100 fly: McAuliffe (RR) 1:02.41; 100 free: Marzicola (RR) 59.36; 500 free: McAuliffe (RR) 5:37.80; 200 free relay: River Ridge (Spissak, Page, Schnoder, Curatello) 1:76.96; 100 back: Page (RR) 1:31.71; 100 breast: Marzicola (RR) 1:14.00; 400 free relay: River Ridge (McAuliffe, Walsh, Shnoder, Marzicola) 3.59.58; Fivay 53, River Ridge 50; 200 medley: Fivay (Douglas, Daniels, Haas, Duke) 2:10.88; 200 free: Haas (F) 2:00.57; 200 IM: Daniels (F) 2:21.74; 50 free: Schnoder (RR) 29.01; Diving: Douglas (F) 152.13; 100 fly: McAuliffe (RR) 1:02.41; 100 free: Marzicola (RR) 59.36; 500 free: Haas (F) 5:26.46; 200 free relay: River Ridge (Spissak, Page, Curatello, Schnoder) 1:76.96; 100 back: Douglas (F) 1:15.74; 100 breast: Daniels (F) 1:11.47; 400 free relay: Fivay (Duke, McGettrick, Daniels, Haas) 3:59.25; GIRLS Anclote 49, Fivay 46; 200 medley: Anclote (Grundset, Rose, Glenn, Sickles) 2:34.65; 200 free: Formaggini (A) 3:05.65; 200 IM: Rose (A) 2:39.00; 50 free: Sickles (A) 32.69; Diving: Libby (F) 51.95; 100 fly: Glenn (A) 1:27.45; 100 free: Bradley (F) 1:12.47; 500 free: Rutman (F) 8.32.23; 200 free relay: Anclote (Rose, Goodspeed, Glenn, Sickles) 2:12.34; 100 back: Rodrigues (A) 1:30.84; 100 breast: Rose (A) 1:28.39; 400 free relay: Anclote (Goodspeed, Grundset, Rodrigues, Glenn) 5:20.43; Fivay 52, River Ridge 47; 200 medley: River Ridge (Gottman, Cortwright, Cheers, Nichols) 2:34.15; 200 free: Mancuso (F) 3:08.66; 200 IM: Gottman (RR) 2:43.48; 50 free: Nichols (RR) 37.23; Diving: Cortwright (RR) 134.70; 100 fly: Gottman (RR) 1:19.37; 100 free: Bradley (F) 1:12.47; 500 free: Ruttman (F) 8:32.23; 200 free relay: Fivay (O'Connor, Ruttman, Giron, Bradley) 2:22.65; 100 back: Cortwright (RR) 1:35.44; 100 breast: Lewandowski (RR) 1:29.74; 400 free relay: Fivay (O'Connor, Eaton, Mancuso, Ruttman) 5:41.60; Anclote 52, River Ridge 42; 200 medley: Anclote (Grundset, Rose, Glenn, Sickles) 2:34.65; 200 free: Formaggini (A) 3:05.65; 200 IM: Rose (A) 2:39.00; 50 free: Sickles (A) 32.69; Diving: Cortwright (RR) 134.7; 100 fly: Gottman (RR) 1:19.37; 100 free: Goodspeed (A) 1:13.80; 500 free: Cheers (RR) 9:15.12; 200 free relay: Anclote (Rose, Goodspeed, Glenn, Sickles) 2:12.34; 100 back: Rodrigues (A) 1:30.84; 100 breast: Rose (A) 1:28.39; 400 free relay: Anclote (Goodspeed, Grundset, Rodrigues, Glenn) 5:20.43

Permalink

Teams