//comScore:

Schedule

Search

Twitter



MORE from our HomeTeam writers.

More Video

Facebook

 
 

Upcoming football games

Oct. 30, 2014 at 6:00 p.m.
Cambridge Christian School at Canterbury School
Oct. 30, 2014 at 7:00 p.m.
Bradenton Christian School at Shorecrest Preparatory School
Oct. 31, 2014 at 4:00 p.m.
Citrus Park Christian at Cornerstone
Oct. 31, 2014 at 7:00 p.m.
Frostproof at Berkeley Preparatory School
Carrollwood Day School at Northside Christian School
Calvary Christian High School at St. Petersburg Catholic High School
Oct. 31, 2014 at 7:30 p.m.
Anclote High School at Hudson High School
Dunedin High School at Gibbs High School
East Lake High School at Northeast High School
Largo High School at Dixie Hollins High School
Manatee at Palm Harbor University High School
Osceola High School at Venice High School
Pinellas Park High School at Countryside High School
Riverview (Sarasota) at St. Petersburg High School
Seminole High School at Clearwater High School
Tarpon Springs High School at Boca Ciega High School
Tampa Catholic High School at Indian Rocks Christian School
IMG Academy at Clearwater Central Catholic High School
Gulf High School at Wesley Chapel High School
Jesuit High School at Middleton High School
Spoto High School at Lennard High School
Chamberlain High School at Armwood High School
Blake High School at Jefferson High School
Hillsborough High School at Robinson High School
King High School at Leto High School
Freedom High School at Wiregrass Ranch High School
Gaither High School at Steinbrenner High School
Sickles High School at Tampa Bay Technical High School
Brandon High School at Plant City High School
East Bay High School at Durant High School
Alonso High School at Plant High School
Bloomingdale High School at Wharton High School
Hernando High School at Central High School
Newsome High School at Riverview High School
Weeki Wachee at Nature Coast Technical High School
Fivay High School at Sunlake High School
Zephyrhills High School at Pasco High School
Land O' Lakes High School at Springstead High School
River Ridge High School at Ridgewood High School

Upcoming girls soccer games

Oct. 30, 2014 at 5:00 p.m.
Carrollwood Day School at Out-of-Door Academy
Oct. 30, 2014 at 6:00 p.m.
Indian Rocks Christian School at Tampa Catholic High School
Wiregrass Ranch High School at Academy of the Holy Names
Largo High School at Clearwater Central Catholic High School
Oct. 30, 2014 at 7:00 p.m.
Leto High School at Alonso High School
Tarpon Springs High School at Sunlake High School
Chamberlain High School at East Bay High School
Plant High School at Robinson High School
Bloomingdale High School at Freedom High School
Oct. 30, 2014 at 7:30 p.m.
Central High School at Zephyrhills High School
Nature Coast Technical High School at Lecanto High School
Oct. 30, 2014 at 7:45 p.m.
Hudson High School at River Ridge High School
Oct. 30, 2014 at 8:00 p.m.
Wharton High School at Lennard High School
Oct. 31, 2014 at 6:00 p.m.
Springstead High School at Fivay High School
Nov. 3, 2014 at 6:00 p.m.
Shorecrest Preparatory School at St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Seminole High School at Northeast High School
Tarpon Springs High School at Gibbs High School
Northeast High School at Countryside High School
Ridgewood High School at Wiregrass Ranch High School
Nov. 3, 2014 at 7:30 p.m.
Springstead High School at Central High School
Hudson High School at Nature Coast Technical High School
Sunlake High School at Zephyrhills High School
Weeki Wachee at Fivay High School
Hernando High School at Crystal River High School
Nov. 3, 2014 at 7:45 p.m.
Land O' Lakes High School at Pasco High School
River Ridge High School at Wesley Chapel High School
Nov. 3, 2014 at 8:00 p.m.
Anclote High School at Gulf High School
Nov. 4, 2014 at 5:00 p.m.
Northside Christian School at Canterbury School
Nov. 4, 2014 at 5:30 p.m.
Admiral Farragut Academy at Calvary Christian High School
Nov. 4, 2014 at 6:00 p.m.
Clearwater Central Catholic High School at Palm Harbor University High School
Indian Rocks Christian School at Bishop McLaughlin Catholic High School
Gibbs High School at St. Petersburg High School
Academy of the Holy Names at Shorecrest Preparatory School
Nov. 4, 2014 at 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater High School at Largo High School
Nov. 4, 2014 at 7:45 p.m.
Hudson High School at Mitchell High School
Nov. 5, 2014 at 6:00 p.m.
Seminole High School at Countryside High School
Gibbs High School at Boca Ciega High School
Tarpon Springs High School at Dunedin High School
Osceola High School at Lakewood High School
Ridgewood High School at Sunlake High School
Nov. 5, 2014 at 7:30 p.m.
Central High School at Hudson High School
Crystal River High School at Fivay High School
Citrus High School at Weeki Wachee
Nov. 5, 2014 at 7:45 p.m.
Gulf High School at Land O' Lakes High School
Zephyrhills High School at River Ridge High School
Wesley Chapel High School at Anclote High School
Mitchell High School at Pasco High School