//comScore:

Schedule

Search

Twitter



MORE from our HomeTeam writers.

More Video

Facebook

 
 

Upcoming baseball games

March 30, 2015 at 3:30 p.m.
Academy at the Lakes at Bayshore Christian SchoolLocation: Bayshore Christian in Tampa, FL
March 30, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
Citrus High School at Nature Coast Technical High SchoolLocation: Nature Coast in Brooksville, FL
March 30, 2015 at 7:30 p.m.
Pasco High School at Mitchell High SchoolLocation: Mitchell in New Port Richey, FL
March 31, 2015 at 4:15 p.m.
Pepin Academy at Keswick Christian SchoolLocation: Keswick Christian in St. Petersburg, FL
March 31, 2015 at 5:00 p.m.
Tampa Prep at Seffner Christian AcademyLocation: Seffner Christian in Seffner, FL
March 31, 2015 at 6:00 p.m.
Shorecrest Preparatory School at Canterbury SchoolLocation: Canterbury in St. Petersburg, FL
March 31, 2015 at 6:30 p.m.
Springstead High School at Lecanto High SchoolLocation: Lecanto in Lecanto, FL
March 31, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
Armwood High School at Hillsborough High SchoolLocation: Hillsborough in Tampa, FL
Central High School at Hernando High SchoolLocation: Hernando in Brooksville, FL
Zephyrhills High School at Nature Coast Technical High SchoolLocation: Nature Coast in Brooksville, FL
Sickles High School at Gaither High SchoolLocation: Gaither in Tampa, FL
Alonso High School at Plant High SchoolLocation: Plant in Tampa, FL
Steinbrenner High School at Freedom High SchoolLocation: Freedom in Tampa, FL
Bloomingdale High School at Newsome High SchoolLocation: Newsome in Lithia, FL
Brandon High School at Plant City High SchoolLocation: Plant City in Plant City, FL
Tampa Bay Technical High School at East Bay High SchoolLocation: East Bay in Gibsonton, FL
Chamberlain High School at Blake High SchoolLocation: Blake in Tampa, FL
Strawberry Crest High School at Durant High SchoolLocation: Durant in Plant City,
Cambridge Christian School at Bishop McLaughlin Catholic High SchoolLocation: Bishop McLaughlin Catholic in Spring Hill, FL
Fivay High School at Hudson High SchoolLocation: Hudson in Hudson, FL
Wharton High School at Riverview High SchoolLocation: Riverview in Riverview, FL
Lennard High School at Leto High SchoolLocation: Leto in Tampa, FL
Wiregrass Ranch High School at Land O' Lakes High SchoolLocation: Land O'Lakes in Land O'Lakes, FL
Wesley Chapel High School at Pasco High SchoolLocation: Pasco in Dade City , FL
Sunlake High School at Ridgewood High SchoolLocation: Ridgewood in New Port Richey, FL
Tampa Catholic High School at Jesuit High SchoolLocation: Jesuit in Tampa, FL
Jefferson High School at King High SchoolLocation: King in Tampa, FL
April 1, 2015 at 6:30 p.m.
Hernando High School at Lecanto High SchoolLocation: Lecanto in Lecanto, FL
April 1, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
Tampa Catholic High School at BookerLocation: Booker High School in Sarasota, FL
Jesuit High School at Spoto High SchoolLocation: Spoto in Riverview, FL
Springstead High School at Weeki WacheeLocation: Weeki Wachee in Weeki Wachee, FL
Steinbrenner High School at Middleton High SchoolLocation: Middleton in Tampa, FL
April 1, 2015 at 7:30 p.m.
Northeast High School at Mitchell High SchoolLocation: Mitchell in New Port Richey, FL
April 2, 2015 at 4:00 p.m.
Cambridge Christian School at Bayshore Christian SchoolLocation: Bayshore Christian in Tampa, FL
Manatee HEAT at Academy at the LakesLocation: Academy at the Lakes in Land O Lakes, FL
April 2, 2015 at 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater High School at Keswick Christian SchoolLocation: Keswick Christian in St. Petersburg, FL
April 2, 2015 at 6:00 p.m.
Citrus Park Christian at Canterbury SchoolLocation: Canterbury in St. Petersburg, FL
April 2, 2015 at 6:30 p.m.
Springstead High School at Weeki WacheeLocation: Weeki Wachee in Weeki Wachee, FL
April 2, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
Blake High School at Armwood High SchoolLocation: Armwood in Seffner, FL
Plant City High School at Durant High SchoolLocation: Durant in Plant City,
Brandon High School at East Bay High SchoolLocation: East Bay in Gibsonton, FL
Alonso High School at Bloomingdale High SchoolLocation: Bloomingdale in Valrico, FL
Freedom High School at Sickles High SchoolLocation: Sickles in Tampa, FL
Gaither High School at Wiregrass Ranch High SchoolLocation: Wiregrass Ranch in Wesley Chapel,
Leto High School at Hillsborough High SchoolLocation: Hillsborough in Tampa, FL
Lennard High School at Jefferson High SchoolLocation: Jefferson in Tampa, FL
Mitchell High School at Land O' Lakes High SchoolLocation: Land O'Lakes in Land O'Lakes, FL
Seffner Christian Academy at Carrollwood Day SchoolLocation: Carrollwood Day School in Tampa, FL
King High School at Chamberlain High SchoolLocation: Chamberlain in Tampa, FL
Fivay High School at Sunlake High SchoolLocation: Sunlake in Land O Lakes, FL
Weeki Wachee at Zephyrhills High SchoolLocation: Zephyrhills in Zephyrhills, FL
Nature Coast Technical High School at Hernando High SchoolLocation: Hernando in Brooksville, FL
Pasco High School at Central High SchoolLocation: Central in Brooksville, FL
Middleton High School at Robinson High SchoolLocation: Robinson in Tampa, FL
Riverview High School at Newsome High SchoolLocation: Newsome in Lithia, FL
Wharton High School at Plant High SchoolLocation: Plant in Tampa, FL
Hudson High School at Gulf High SchoolLocation: Gulf in New Port Richey, FL
Spoto High School at Steinbrenner High SchoolLocation: Steinbrenner in Lutz, FL,
Spoto High School at Tampa Bay Technical High SchoolLocation: Tampa Bay Tech in Tampa, FL
Strawberry Crest High School at Tampa Bay Technical High SchoolLocation: Tampa Bay Tech in Tampa, FL
April 3, 2015 at 1:00 p.m.
Hudson High School at Land O' Lakes High SchoolLocation: Land O'Lakes in Land O'Lakes, FL
April 3, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
Wesley Chapel High School at Gulf High SchoolLocation: Gulf in New Port Richey, FL
Sunlake High School at Wiregrass Ranch High SchoolLocation: Wiregrass Ranch in Wesley Chapel,
Ridgewood High School at South Sumter High SchoolLocation: South Sumter in Bushnell, FL