//comScore:

Schedule

Search

Twitter



MORE from our HomeTeam writers.

More Video

Facebook

 
 

Upcoming boys soccer games

Jan. 2, 2015 at 7:30 p.m.
Wiregrass Ranch High School at Vero BeachLocation: Vero Beach in Vero Beach, FL
Jan. 3, 2015 at 12:15 p.m.
Sunlake High School at Vero BeachLocation: Vero Beach in Vero Beach, FL
Jan. 3, 2015 at 5:00 p.m.
Calvary Christian High School at Wiregrass Ranch High SchoolLocation: Wiregrass Ranch in Wesley Chapel,
Jan. 5, 2015 at 6:00 p.m.
Gulf High School at Ridgewood High SchoolLocation: Ridgewood in New Port Richey, FL
Pasco High School at Sunlake High SchoolLocation: Sunlake in Land O Lakes, FL
Jan. 5, 2015 at 7:30 p.m.
Land O' Lakes High School at River Ridge High SchoolLocation: River Ridge in New Port Richey, FL
Wesley Chapel High School at Zephyrhills High SchoolLocation: Zephyrhills in Zephyrhills, FL
Jan. 5, 2015 at 8:00 p.m.
Mitchell High School at Seminole High SchoolLocation: Seminole in Sanford, FL
Jan. 6, 2015 at 4:00 p.m.
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic High School at Hernando Christian AcademyLocation: Hernando Christian in Brooksville, FL
Jan. 6, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
Springstead High School at Central High SchoolLocation: Central in Brooksville, FL
Jan. 6, 2015 at 7:30 p.m.
Wiregrass Ranch High School at Sunlake High SchoolLocation: Sunlake in Land O Lakes, FL
Jan. 6, 2015 at 8:00 p.m.
Osceola High School at St. Petersburg High SchoolLocation: St. Petersburg in St. Petersburg, FL
Lakewood High School at Boca Ciega High SchoolLocation: Boca Ciega in Gulfport, FL
Pinellas Park High School at Dixie Hollins High SchoolLocation: Dixie Hollins in St. Petersburg, FL
Jan. 7, 2015 at 6:00 p.m.
Sunlake High School at River Ridge High SchoolLocation: River Ridge in New Port Richey, FL
Jan. 7, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
Crystal River High School at Nature Coast Technical High SchoolLocation: Nature Coast in Brooksville, FL
Berkeley Preparatory School at St. Petersburg Catholic High SchoolLocation: St. Petersburg Catholic in St. Petersburg, FL
Jan. 7, 2015 at 7:30 p.m.
Central High School at Weeki WacheeLocation: Weeki Wachee in Weeki Wachee, FL
Tampa Catholic High School at Wiregrass Ranch High SchoolLocation: Wiregrass Ranch in Wesley Chapel,
Hernando High School at South Sumter High SchoolLocation: South Sumter in Bushnell, FL
Zephyrhills High School at Land O' Lakes High SchoolLocation: Land O'Lakes in Land O'Lakes, FL
Springstead High School at Citrus High SchoolLocation: Citrus in Inverness, FL
Wesley Chapel High School at Pasco High SchoolLocation: Pasco in Dade City , FL
Fivay High School at Hudson High SchoolLocation: Hudson in Hudson, FL
Jan. 7, 2015 at 8:00 p.m.
Boca Ciega High School at St. Petersburg High SchoolLocation: St. Petersburg in St. Petersburg, FL
East Lake High School at Mitchell High SchoolLocation: Mitchell in New Port Richey, FL
Jan. 8, 2015 at 4:00 p.m.
Academy at the Lakes at Seffner Christian AcademyLocation: Seffner Christian in Seffner, FL
Jan. 8, 2015 at 5:30 p.m.
Carrollwood Day School at Bishop McLaughlin Catholic High SchoolLocation: Bishop McLaughlin Catholic in Spring Hill, FL
Jan. 8, 2015 at 6:00 p.m.
Hernando Christian Academy at First Academy of LeesburgLocation: First Academy of Leesburg in Leesburg, FL
Jan. 8, 2015 at 7:45 p.m.
River Ridge High School at Anclote High SchoolLocation: Anclote in Holiday, FL
Jan. 8, 2015 at 8:00 p.m.
Tarpon Springs High School at East Lake High SchoolLocation: East Lake in Tarpon Springs, FL
Pinellas Park High School at Clearwater High SchoolLocation: Clearwater in Clearwater, FL
Osceola High School at Gibbs High SchoolLocation: Gibbs in St. Petersburg, FL
Jan. 9, 2015 at 4:00 p.m.
Universal Academy at Academy at the LakesLocation: Academy at the Lakes in Land O Lakes, FL
Jan. 9, 2015 at 6:00 p.m.
Gulf High School at Wesley Chapel High SchoolLocation: Wesley Chapel in Wesley Chapel, FL
Jan. 9, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
Anclote High School at Sunlake High SchoolLocation: Sunlake in Land O Lakes, FL
Nature Coast Technical High School at Citrus High SchoolLocation: Citrus in Inverness, FL
Lecanto High School at Central High SchoolLocation: Central in Brooksville, FL
Jan. 9, 2015 at 7:30 p.m.
Land O' Lakes High School at Ridgewood High SchoolLocation: Ridgewood in New Port Richey, FL
Hernando High School at Fivay High SchoolLocation: Fivay in Hudson, FL
Pasco High School at Zephyrhills High SchoolLocation: Zephyrhills in Zephyrhills, FL
Hudson High School at Crystal River High SchoolLocation: Crystal River in Crystal River, FL
Jan. 9, 2015 at 8:00 p.m.
Gibbs High School at Tarpon Springs High SchoolLocation: Tarpon Springs in Tarpon Springs , FL
Alonso High School at Middleton High SchoolLocation: Middleton in Tampa, FL
Jan. 10, 2015 at 1:30 p.m.
Tampa Prep at Berkeley Preparatory SchoolLocation: Berkeley Prep in Tampa, FL
Jan. 10, 2015 at 2:00 p.m.
Academy at the Lakes at Bishop McLaughlin Catholic High SchoolLocation: Bishop McLaughlin Catholic in Spring Hill, FL
Jan. 10, 2015 at 4:00 p.m.
Wiregrass Ranch High School at Jesuit High SchoolLocation: Jesuit in Tampa, FL
Jan. 12, 2015 at 6:00 p.m.
Pasco High School at Ridgewood High SchoolLocation: Ridgewood in New Port Richey, FL
Fivay High School at Gulf High SchoolLocation: Gulf in New Port Richey, FL
Nature Coast Technical High School at Wiregrass Ranch High SchoolLocation: Wiregrass Ranch in Wesley Chapel,
Jan. 12, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
Land O' Lakes High School at Mitchell High SchoolLocation: Mitchell in New Port Richey, FL
Northeast High School at Largo High SchoolLocation: Largo in Largo, FL
Jan. 12, 2015 at 7:30 p.m.
Springstead High School at Sunlake High SchoolLocation: Sunlake in Land O Lakes, FL
River Ridge High School at Hudson High SchoolLocation: Hudson in Hudson, FL
Jan. 13, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
Hernando High School at The VillagesLocation: The Villages in --, FL
Jan. 13, 2015 at 7:30 p.m.
Shorecrest Preparatory School at Berkeley Preparatory SchoolLocation: Berkeley Prep in Tampa, FL
Jan. 14, 2015 at 6:00 p.m.
Sunlake High School at Nature Coast Technical High SchoolLocation: Nature Coast in Brooksville, FL
Jan. 14, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
River Ridge High School at Mitchell High SchoolLocation: Mitchell in New Port Richey, FL
Jan. 14, 2015 at 7:30 p.m.
South Sumter High School at Hernando High SchoolLocation: Hernando in Brooksville, FL
Jan. 15, 2015 at 4:00 p.m.
Hernando Christian Academy at Academy at the LakesLocation: Academy at the Lakes in Land O Lakes, FL
Jan. 15, 2015 at 6:00 p.m.
Fivay High School at Land O' Lakes High SchoolLocation: Land O'Lakes in Land O'Lakes, FL
Nature Coast Technical High School at The VillagesLocation: The Villages in --, FL
Brooks Debartolo at Berkeley Preparatory SchoolLocation: Berkeley Prep in Tampa, FL
Jan. 15, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
Dunedin High School at Northeast High SchoolLocation: Northeast in St. Petersburg, FL
Largo High School at Dixie Hollins High SchoolLocation: Dixie Hollins in St. Petersburg, FL
Anclote High School at Mitchell High SchoolLocation: Mitchell in New Port Richey, FL
Jan. 16, 2015 at 6:00 p.m.
Wiregrass Ranch High School at Gulf High SchoolLocation: Gulf in New Port Richey, FL
Wesley Chapel High School at Fivay High SchoolLocation: Fivay in Hudson, FL
Jan. 16, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
Leto High School at Alonso High SchoolLocation: Alonso in Tampa, FL
Hernando Christian Academy at Canterbury SchoolLocation: Canterbury in St. Petersburg, FL
Jan. 16, 2015 at 7:30 p.m.
Zephyrhills High School at Hudson High SchoolLocation: Hudson in Hudson, FL
Hernando High School at Lecanto High SchoolLocation: Lecanto in Lecanto, FL
Jan. 17, 2015 at 6:30 p.m.
Berkeley Preparatory School at Jesuit High SchoolLocation: Jesuit in Tampa, FL