Leaders

Search

Twitter



MORE from our HomeTeam writers.

More Video

Facebook

 
 

2011 Boys Basketball (Pinellas County): Scoring

School PTS PPG FGM 3PM FTM
Dallas Moore: Bogie 550 25.0 185 67 75
Ryan Green: SPC 499 22.7 144 26 138
Sinjin Lakes: Dunedin 21 21.0 5 1 10
Caleb Coffman: Lakeside Christian 415 20.8 143 22 102
Ryan Vince: Countryside 407 19.4 111 16 72
Derek Sanson: Keswick 174 19.3 61 21 24
Ricky Quiroz: Shorecrest 592 19.1 171 124 115
Luke Blume: Shorecrest 458 19.1 149 88 67
Jeffrey Golden: Northside Christian 261 17.4 75 50 59
Gary Simon: Gibbs 312 17.3 85 17 66
Alan Kolundzic: Dunedin 51 17.0 21 3 4
Joe Chapman: Northside Christian 236 16.9 92 13 37
Michael Clark: Bogie 368 16.7 131 0 84
Donavan Hale: Largo 301 16.7 80 33 29
Freeman Hinson: Osceola 330 16.5 108 17 95
Jake Ward: Osceola 329 16.5 97 33 97
Jeremy Mogged: East Lake 276 16.2 55 33 29
JT Aguilar: Tarpon 109 15.6 33 15 26
Johnny Koenig: Shorecrest 431 15.4 154 33 84
Ibrahima Camara: Admiral Farragut 215 15.4 81 0 17
Kevin O'Donnell: SPC 332 15.1 114 32 51
Corey Edwards: Pinellas Park 359 14.4 127 28 59
Alvin Cunningham: Admiral Farragut 198 14.1 51 5 23
Kyle Riffe: Northside Christian 14 14.0 6 0 2
Gary Wintermeier: CCC 234 13.8 85 11 40
Blake Grimm: East Lake 175 13.5 30 6 20
Jacobi Boykins: Lakewood 282 13.4 71 22 28
Patrick Mitchell: Northeast 334 13.4 110 26 65
Matt Cassity: Seminole 246 12.9 72 40 40
Nick Preradovic: Pinellas Park 317 12.7 101 65 37
Noah Weller: Seminole 238 12.5 76 5 65
Sean Culkin: Indian Rocks Christian 263 12.5 104 4 51
Runaldo Wright: Tarpon 74 12.3 28 1 17
David White: Bogie 49 12.3 15 2 17
Jarvis Stewart: Largo 12 12.0 6 0 0
PJ Franklin: Canterbury 132 12.0 50 7 25
Ryan Ferguson: Indian Rocks Christian 283 11.8 110 4 58
Chris Skukalek: Largo 188 11.8 63 12 14
Taylor Angell: Keswick 81 11.6 37 2 5
Hunter Coia: Canterbury 80 11.4 33 0 13
Dayon Griffin: St. Petersburg 136 11.3 45 13 28
Kyle Mogged: East Lake 192 11.3 22 10 19
Iman Smith: Pinellas Park 244 11.1 92 9 51
Brady Grimm: East Lake 33 11.0 3 3 6
Demontrae Adams: St. Petersburg 164 10.9 56 18 23
Adam Barker: Northeast 240 10.9 64 23 64
Max Eaton: Admiral Farragut 141 10.8 35 13 21
Derek Barnes: Calvary Christian 136 10.5 47 16 26
Ben Kieler: CCC 167 10.4 54 10 28
Jay Joyer: Shorecrest 323 10.4 123 0 76

Browse stats