Clear80° WeatherClear80° Weather

Students of the Month from West Pasco County

Students of the Month

Related News/Archive

•Schrader Elementary: De'Shaun Bahr, Madison Lake, Von Overbeck, Lyle Hadesty, Hannah Rauschenberg, Joseph Cloke, Alyssa Moccaldi, Taylor Carbone, Shay Landon, Vincent Washburn, Zachary Thompson, Dylan Scott, Douglas Peck, Brandon Woolridge, Caitlyn Brodil, Savannah Jenns, Daniel Perez, Kearra Miller, Mackenzie Baker, Caleb Johnson, Hailey Elliott, Jerry Lagos, CheyAnn Sill, Tara Hull, Michaela Barney, Kristina Portalatin, Brittany Gilbert, Elise Hewitt, Austin-Hope Torres, Nathan Jones, Jacob York, Matthew Botarf.

• Marchman Technical Education Center: Kiara Acosta.

Hudson Middle: Kiersten Butler, Ellexus Banfill, Ryan Mettler, Michael O'Hara, Samantha Dehner, Justin Quinton, Omri Kemp, Aaron Winters and Heaven Wilson.

Hudson Elementary: Natalie Aviolla, Jenna Montgomery, Dayvin Dayton, Jason Wilson, Elijah Gallon, Kayla Gernaat, Frank Serini, Alexandrea Jacobs, Jaelyn Kuehn, Storm Ledin, Alyssa Ruhe, Rebecca Reed, Dylan Reeves, Lincoln Rice, Brenden Antonino, Bailey Moore, Morgan Olds, Moises Basauri, Krissy Sharp, Cathy Luna, Kearra Douglas, Destinee Lorentsen, Christian Hinkley, Rose Derringer, Damen Labelle-Walker, Marina Theede, Ruth Haboian, Bailey Durivou, Dante Durrell, Savannah Stowe, Alyssa Kunzinger, Bailee Wilkins, Alexa Gernand, Ashley Doscher, Brianna Dennison and Faith Studabaker.

• Mittye P. Locke Elementary: Conner Morris, Alyssa Jefferson, Bradley Nicosia, Brian Murphy, Porter Stipp, Dale Leahy, Charly Bravo, Kendrah Hardy, Cody Keane, Aven Partridge,

Emily Stafford, Jovanny Almo, James Fink, Francheska Rivera, Makaila McDaniel, A.J. Guest, Peterson Nguyen, Kayla Davis, Nevaeh Capps, Hannah Ahonen, Tristan Masters, John Kelly, Taylor Berryhill, Hubert Maddox, Justin Labosky, Maxwell Myler, Brayden Campbell, Diana Hernandez, Meagan Chapman, Jamie Tenay, Moesha Rivera, Kenleh Ridenour, Kevin Duy.

• Marlowe Elementary: Makenzie Single, Denton Muzzoco, Katherin Serna, Yielene Perez, Marija Travoric, Nikki Feather, Victor Santiago, Amber Taylor, Larry Wood, Angelina Custis, Grace Boban, Matthew Benjamin, Justice Mustalo, Ally Karpel, Brooke Fernandes, Lauren Hanshew, Barry Pellegrini, Alec Muir, Garrett Case, Brandy West, Tony Saenngarm, Sarah Zejdova, Hannah Bobek, Clarissa Candela, Fishcer Swartsel, Sallimae Blethroad.

• Mitchell High Students of the Quarter: Shannon Burg, Keira Burkhart, Shannon Diehl, Adrian Fischer, Carlos Flores, Kyle Gibbons, Lashe Kirkland, Nristine Le, Sarah Lightbody, Carlos Martinez, Marcus Moore, Thomas Moore, Abigail Oakes, William Preeman, Sam Smyly, A.J. Zero.

Students of the Month from West Pasco County 12/17/08 [Last modified: Wednesday, December 17, 2008 2:49pm]

© 2014 Tampa Bay Times

    

Join the discussion: Click to view comments, add yours

Loading...