Offensive Player of the Year: Jacquez Jones, Sr., Clearwater
Defensive Player of the Year: Cedric Frierson, Sr., East Lake
Coach of the Year: Max Smith, Boca Ciega
Offense
First team
QB Griffin Alstott, Sr., Northside Christian
RB Shaquan Johnson, Sr., Northeast
RB Jervon Newton, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic
RB Xavier Jackson, Sr., East Lake
RB David Dawson, Sr., Boca Ciega
OL Dillan Gibbons, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic
OL Tyler Knight, Sr., Northside Christian
OL Bryce Foxworth, Sr., Boca Ciega
OL Spencer Schmuckie, Sr., East Lake
OL Zachary Hauschild, Sr., Clearwater
WR Bryce Miller, Sr., East Lake
WR Corey Yawn, Jr., Northside Christian
ATH CJ Cotman, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic
KR J'von France, Jr., Palm Harbor University
K Ian Woodward, Jr., East Lake
Second team
QB Cameron Mouton, Sr., Palm Harbor University
RB Jarius Williams, Jr., Clearwater
RB Marcus Hooks, Jr., Northside Christian
RB Ernie Agbanlog Jr., Sr., Dixie Hollins
OL Samson Jackson, Sr., Palm Harbor University
OL Chawn Bryant, Sr., Palm Harbor University
OL John Laspada, Jr., East Lake
OL Larry Brown, Jr., Boca Ciega
OL Marcus Wynn, Sr., Northeast
TE Josh Fletcher, Sr., East Lake
WR Matt Landers, Sr., St. Petersburg
WR Sam Thompson, Sr., Boca Ciega
ATH Jalynn Williams, Jr., St. Petersburg
KR Troyvon Johnson, Jr., Lakewood
K Hayden Schuster, Jr., Palm Harbor University
Defense
First team
DL Bobby Roundtree, Sr., Largo
DL Jordon Scott, Sr., Pinellas Park
DL Jakob Rosiek, Sr., East Lake
LB Logan Doublin, Sr., Largo
LB Austin Johnson, Sr., St. Petersburg
LB Khalan Tolson, Jr., Admiral Farragut
LB Deandre Fitzhenley, Jr., Clearwater Central Catholic
DB Anthony Johnson, Jr., St. Petersburg
DB Tupac Blanch, Sr., East Lake
DB Letayveon Beaton, Sr., Boca Ciega
DB Zamari Maxwell, Sr., Pinellas Park
UTIL Tramar Reece, Sr., Clearwater
PR Janiero Crankfield, Sr., Clearwater Academy
P Shane McDonough, Sr., Clearwater
Second team
DL Jaquaze Sorrells, So., Largo
DL Shawn Binion, Sr., Pinellas Park
DL Jerquan Newton, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic
LB Makel Calhoun, Sr., Pinellas Park
LB Daiquan Fenner, Sr., Boca Ciega
LB Rolando Sims, Jr., Lakewood
LB Tah'shim Knight, Sr., Northside Christian
DB Jatavious Byrd, Sr., Clearwater
DB Armani Adams, Jr., Lakewood
DB Rashaad Stewart, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic
DB Amari Burney, Jr., Clearwater Central Catholic
UTIL Garet Chisolm, Sr., Clearwater
PR Julian Cooney, Sr., Largo
P Antwan Wilson, Jr., Lakewood
Honorable mention
Admiral Farragut: Andre Braga, Keyon Jenkins, Keondrae Miller, Zion Roland, Harrison Woliver, Jeremiah Zio; Boca Ciega: Marquis Bell, Osby Green; Calvary Christian: Caleb Dials, Richie Mize, Eddie Williams; Canterbury: Iy'Rese Scott, Tyler Vanburger; Clearwater: Jaquez Byrd, Austin Day, Reagan Hassler, Kane Taylor, Grant Wilson; Clearwater Academy: Julian Baldi, Lucas Buensoz, Keyvone Lee; Clearwater Central Catholic: Austin Lett, Tyler McDonald, Jakob Parks, Kennedy Roberts, Daniel Wellman; Countryside: Jordan Payne, Chris Sampson, Omar Wright; Dixie Hollins: Dekovin Cann Jr., Marcos Nieves; Dunedin: Justin Rodriguez, Micah Williams; East Lake: Jake Castle, Karsan Lilley, Tyler Rupe; Gibbs: Quandale Inmon; Indian Rocks Christian: Bernard Mitchell, James Thorpe, Sam Veltman; Keswick Christian: Nathan Luethold; Lakewood: Chris Atkins, Mataeo Brinson, Matthew Hamilton, Leroy Robinson; Largo: Jaquan Hiers, Calvin Lockett; Northeast: Alex Boyles, Keith Jackson, Parker May; Northside Christian: Camron Fowler, Isaiah Gibson, Demetrius Jackson, Kamen Wilmington; Osceola: Tyler Cottle, Thailer Groen, Oscar Williams; Palm Harbor University: TJ Colmery, Jamaine Derogene, Gavin Wyllie; Pinellas Park: Tyler Adams, Dale Foster; Seminole: Kameron Hernandez, Andrew Schaedler; Shorecrest: Alex Acosta, Orrin Fredericks; St. Petersburg: Darrell Bullock, Austyn Causey, Donnie Crum, Larrie McCall, Adul Yates; St. Petersburg Catholic: Bailey Brooks, Rodney Halapio, John Mcnie; Tarpon Springs: Michael Ashley, Jerome Fowler, Keivonte Warren