Offensive player of the year
RB DeShawn Smith, Sr., Nature Coast
Defensive player of the year
DB Jake Berg, Jr., River Ridge
Coach of the year
Justin Worden, Nature Coast
Offense
First team
QB Larry Dalla Betta, Jr., Mitchell
RB Chris Schwarz, Sr., River Ridge
RB Antwione Sims, Jr., Zephyrhills
RB De'Vonta Smith, Jr., Central
RB Mychael Hamilton, So., Mitchell
OL Grayson Stover, Sr., Hudson
OL Joe Russum, Sr., Sunlake
OL Trevon Lincoln, Sr., Central
OL Sean White, Sr., River Ridge
OL Cass Cole, Sr., Nature Coast
WR JJ Lewis, Sr., Mitchell
WR Shawn O'Gorman, Sr., Weeki Wachee
UTIL Glass Wilson, Sr., Ridgewood
K Tyler Grimes, Sr., River Ridge
KR Braxton Johnson, Jr., Anclote
Second team
QB Justin Hall, Jr., Sunlake
RB Billy Werner, Sr., Hudson
RB Christian Dowdell, Sr., Hernando
RB Tre'un Everett, Sr., Zephyrhills
OL Hunter Rhineberger, Sr., Nature Coast
OL Austin Dearsman, Sr., Ridgewood
OL Kyle Galullo, Sr., Mitchell
OL Austin Larkin, Sr., Zephyrhills
OL Jamal Mention, Sr., Pasco
WR Emanuel Scott, Sr., Central
WR Dominic Fiumara, Sr., Mitchell
WR Dylan Hartley, Sr., Fivay
UTIL Nate Munson, Sr., Hudson
K Derek Walters, Sr., Sunlake
KR Rashawn Kindell, Sr., Land O'Lakes
Defense
First team
DL Devontay Taylor, Sr., Mitchell
DL Patrick Cook, Sr., River Ridge
DL Darryus Lowe, Sr., Land O'Lakes
LB Kevin Lee, Sr., Zephyrhills
LB Matthew Robinson, Jr., Nature Coast
LB Cris Galdos, Jr., Sunlake
LB Brandon Lempfert, Sr., River Ridge
DB Alex Kostogiannes, Jr., River Ridge
DB Tommy Farmer, Sr., Land O'Lakes
DB Bruce Warren, Sr., Hernando
DB Jackie Tucker, Sr., Zephyrhills
ATH Cameron Syblis, Sr., Nature Coast
P Brad Orth, Sr., Anclote
PR Issac Johnson, Sr., Zephyrhills Christian
Second team
DL Jeremiah Waters, Sr., Zephyrhills Christian
DL Deandre Hannah, Sr., Central
DL Taino Arocho, Jr., Anclote
LB Danny Riffe, Sr., Mitchell
LB Devon Dupuis, Sr., Weeki Wachee
LB Spencer Shoun, Jr., Hudson
LB Ryan Scamardo, Jr., Wiregrass Ranch
DB Jayvaughn Myers, Sr., Pasco
DB Justin Kren, Jr., Land O'Lakes
DB Adam Rogers, So., Mitchell
DB Zach Burgarella, Sr., Fivay
ATH Spencer Jarvis, Sr., Sunlake
P Dylan Hohenthaner, Jr., Land O'Lakes
PR Nick Valdes, Sr., Sunlake
Honorable mention
Anclote: Zach Adams, Denver Eldredge, Nick Millioto, Brandon Vinkler; Bishop McLaughlin: Patrick Beatty, Scott Edwards, Collin Hankin, Kyle Kampsen; Fivay: Ethan Graham, Josh Jones, Nick Manglaris; Gulf: Nico Buonsanto, Matt Koskos, Preston Steele, Jacob Quillen; Hernando: David Hale Bronson, Tyson Libengood; Hudson: Drake Carson, Eddie Graham, Shawn Ohling, Matt Shoun; Land O'Lakes: Kendall Graff, Marc Herrera, Alex Ligocki, Erick Marcel, Greg Smalls; Mitchell: Matt Lopez; Nature Coast: Anthony Contegiacomo, Brian Haygood; Pasco: Cole Blevins, Blake Castillo, Jakiah Felder, Javion Hanner; Ridgewood: Darrin Bright, Kody Keup, Justin Mayorga, Jordan Skerret; River Ridge: Trevor Hawks, Dylan Hilbert, Corbin Moore, Anthony Spinelli; Springstead: Jake Lewadowski, Randy Morgan, TJ Owens, Jordan Wright; Sunlake: Leo Baez, Logan Berryman, Ryan Clark, Bryce Cooley, Connor Davey, Steven Guerrero, Justin Metzger; Weeki Wachee: Montae Bostick, Alec Cromie; Wesley Chapel: Christian Austin, Marcus Gillott, Ben Goins, Brian Mena, Mike Mosley, Chase Oknefski, Tristan Pauwels, Naim Smith, Jacob Thomas, Donovan Willingham; Wiregrass Ranch: Taylor Bleistein, Marque Davis, Ty DeCaire, Tyler Ichimura, Brandon Mosley, Matt Welsh; Zephyrhills: Arttonyo Lee, Brett Lemay, Zander Lemay, Kareem Mehrab, Reggie Roberts Jr., Jonah Thomas; Zephyrhills Christian: Jacob Carden, Matt Iovine, J'won Pickett