Player of the year: Tia Williams, Jr., Land O'Lakes
Pitcher of the year: Callie Turner, So., Land O'Lakes
Coach of the year: Mitch Wilkins, Land O'Lakes
First team
P Kama Woodall, Sr., Springstead
P Alexis Kilfoyl, So., Academy at the Lakes
P Jordan Almasy, Fr., Wesley Chapel
P Ali Shenefield, So., Hernando
C Paige Pfent, Jr., Springstead
IF Alex Hare, So., Mitchell
IF Isabella Huff, Jr., Sunlake
IF Bre Blankenship, Jr., River Ridge
IF Abby Oliver, Sr., Springstead
OF Jessica Bryson, So., River Ridge
OF Josey Sims, Sr., Hernando
OF Samantha Hiley, Sr., Wiregrass Ranch
UTIL Shelby Westbrook, So., Land O'Lakes
DH Brooke Blankenship, 8th, Academy at the Lakes
Second team
P Melanie Rogers, So., River Ridge
P Abbey Primavera, Sr., Nature Coast
P Ashley Autuori, Jr., Mitchell
P Morgan Boudreau, So., Sunlake
C Kameron Aitken, Sr., Wiregrass Ranch
IF Ashley Smith, Jr., Land O'Lakes
IF Kayla Cruz, Jr., Springstead
IF Kacie Lemanski, Jr., Wiregrass Ranch
IF Tori Parker, Sr., Hudson
OF Bayley Williams, Jr., Mitchell
OF Jessie McCallister, Sr., Land O'Lakes
OF Chayse Skinner, Jr., Nature Coast
UTIL Mariah Melendez, Jr., Sunlake
DH Neely Peterson, So., Wesley Chapel
Honorable mention
Academy at the Lakes: Kendra Falby, Jessica Mott; Bishop McLaughlin: Madison Janning, Danielle Jones, Kaylee Woods; Central: Olivia Gartland; Fivay: Adreanna Bodwell, Alexis Dillon; Gulf: Alicia Boloyan, Amanda Crisafulli, Karlee Hieftje, Scarlett Leal; Hernando: Taliyah Dowdell, Kaylee Frascatore, Janea Mobley; Hernando Christian: Olivia Baker, Kayla Hethorn; Hudson: Ashley Combast, Hailey Smith; Land O'Lakes: Brianna Lindner; Mitchell: Madison Bell, Allie Bellwood, Marina Rao; Nature Coast: Alanis Berrios, Celine Kordon, Abby Marshall; Pasco: Kacie Huber, Jordyn Kadlub; Ridgewood: Kelly Hall, Camryn White; River Ridge: Brooke Vescey, Madisen Vozdecky; Springstead: Emily Kolwicz; Sunlake: Cayley Gottschall; Weeki Wachee: Madyson Lamp, Brooke Spaulding; Wiregrass Ranch: Alexis Ridolph, Jaime Valenta; Zephyrhills: Alexis Christopher