Advertisement
  1. Archive

CIVIL SUITS

Louis Kimmel vs. Wilfred H. Matvtja, foreclosure.Patricia McCloone Murray vs. Gregory Dean McCutchen, Uniform Reciprocal Enforcement of Support Act (URESA).

Margaret O. Gorman vs. Edward Dubuc, URESA.

Margaret O. Gorman vs. Brian Anthony Sewasky, URESA.

Patricia Rae Moncrieff vs. Edwin Wendell Pitts, URESA.

Linda Ramos vs. George Donnell, URESA.

Denis Waddell vs. William Waddell, URESA.

Ford Motor Credit Co. vs. Roy R. Miller, replevin.

Larry Cline vs. Jeanne Cline, injunction.

Yvonne Brumfield vs. Eddie Brumfield, injunction.

Patricia G. Hermance vs. William J. Fox Jr., injunction.

Ralph March vs. Jodell Neal March, injunction.

Lela D. Farmer vs. Clifford F. Farmer, injunction.

Hilde Schmittz vs. Robert R. Schmittz, dissolution of marriage.

Florida Federal Savings Bank vs. Chief Charley's Inc., foreclosure.

David Alan Robinson vs. Constance L. Robinson, simplified dissolution.

Federal National Mortgage Association vs. Terri K. Margwarth, foreclosure.

Mary M. Stoll vs. Andrew V. Baumberber, URESA.

Shelta L. Govftoso vs. Vincent James Mandese, modify F.J.-F.S.61.

Kathleen S. Campbell vs. James Campbell, dissolution of marriage.

Darlene Kay Finnis vs. Brian Finnis, URESA.

Barbara K. Haggard vs. Rick L. Haggard, URESA.

Peter Panos vs. Lynne Johnson, URESA.

Joyce M. Curcio vs. Jerry Curcio, URESA.

Mary M. Stoll vs. Gregory Dornbush, URESA.

Cynthia D. Duncan vs. Marlan V. Duncan, injunction.

Barbara L. Simmons vs. James A. Bostick, repeat violence injunction.

Nancy J. Carney vs. Robert J. Carney, injunction.

Leo E. McKee vs. Daniel K. Pettit, deed/agreement for deed.

Ernest Moreno Jr. vs. Florida Parole and Probation Commission, mandamus.

Mid-State Federal Savings Bank vs. David L. Glover, foreclosure.

Oliver P. Bardes vs. Glenda Chernicky, replevin.

Glenn A. Ausmus vs. Suzanne D. Ausmus, dissolution of marriage.

Janice Lee Bowser vs. Ronald Earl Bowser, dissolution of marriage.

Valerie J. Zinna vs. Michael L. Zinna, dissolution of marriage.

Maeline A. Nelson vs. Paul Nelson, URESA.

Candace L. Fahland vs. George E. Damon, URESA.

Dale L. Robinson vs. Russell D. Robinson, URESA.

Norman R. Rapp vs. Brucella Rapp, dissolution of marriage.

Frank Kurek vs. Lane-Glo Bowl Inc., negligence.

Jeffrey M. Davis vs. Lynette Boudreau Davis, simplified dissolution.

Lane-Glo Bowling Supply Inc. vs. Sportsystems Management Corp., breach of contract.

Hermine Jones vs. Martha Speck, injunction.

First Federal Savings and Loan Assoc. vs. Robert Onzo, foreclosure.

Secretary of Veterans Affairs vs. William Glenn Hardin, foreclosure.

Allan Lindemann vs. Denise E. Lindemann, dissolution of marriage.

Steven R. Yorty vs. Kimberly A. Yorty, simplified dissolution.

Michell A. Fisher vs. Kevin Emery Fisher, injunction.

Gibraltar Savings Bank vs. Victor Aponte, foreclosure.

Vickie Butcher La Vertue vs. Steven Scott La Vertue, injunction.

Barnett Bank of Pinellas County vs. Turtle Lakes Venture Inc., foreclosure.

Wickes Lumber Co. vs. Spring Wood Homes Inc., monies due.

Lisa Fordham vs. Randy Fordham, dissolution of marriage.

Robert Hurst vs. Edna Puskas, auto negligence.

Patti Pike Fagan vs. Warren Derek Fagan, injunction.

Terri McCullough vs. Steven McCullough Sr., dissolution of marriage.

Anna Louise Nesbit vs. Henry Clifton Nesbit II, injunction.

Arthur Carbone vs. Lenore Simon, repeat violence injunction.

Ralph March Inc. vs. Premiere Group Inc., monies due.

Diana M. Ownes vs. Gary V. Ownes, injunction.

Joseph Okrajek vs. Andrew D. Q. Vu, foreclosure.

Barnett Bank of Pasco County vs. Gary K. Porter, monies due.

Baywood Meadows Condominium Assoc. vs. David W. Frantz, foreclosure.

Circle K General Inc. vs. Gino Triggiano, breach of contract.

Texasbanc Savings Association vs. Ed Carroll, enforce for judgment.

Alton D. Rogers vs. James Floyde Griffin III, foreclosure.

Barry L. Lucas vs. Marianne Lucas, simplified dissolution.

Cynthia R. Morgan vs. Ronald Wenang, M.D., malpractice.

Transouth Mortgage Corp. vs. Eleanor R. Swihart, foreclosure.

Igou Pension Fund vs. West Coast Copiers of Pasco, breach of contract.

Baywood Meadows Condominium Asssociation vs. William John Gill, foreclosure.

Bobbie Whittington vs. Craig Whittington, injunction.

McDill Columbus Corp. Inc. vs. William M. Hampton, foreclosure.

Richard A. Johnson vs. Sterling G. Staggers, miscellaneous.

Danny Dean Ward vs. Martha Elaine Ward, dissolution of marriage.

Lynn E. Mathis vs. State Farm Fire and Casualty Co., negligence.

Glendale Federal Bank vs. Charles Wright, foreclosure.

Arthur Paul Pearce Jr. vs. Mary T. Pearce, simplified dissolution.

Donald R. Todd vs. Edward Krodys, breach of contract.

Citizens Federal Bank vs. James B. Tuder Jr., foreclosure.

Joy M. Clark vs. Kevan E. Clark, dissolution of marriage.

Mary Frazier vs. James T. Frazier, dissolution of marriage.

Beverly Chadziotro vs. Carl Chadziotro, dissolution of marriage.

Ford Motor Credit Co. vs. Wayne E. Lucas, monies due.

August Nielson vs. Genesis Communities Inc., monies due.

Ford Motor Credit Co. vs. West Coast Roof System Inc., replevin.

Florida Waterproofing Systems Inc. vs. Wilds Condominium Association Inc., lien.

Edna F. Baxter vs. Ray A. Baxter, dissolution of marriage.

CIVIL SUITS

Final Judgments

Sovran Mortgage Corp. vs. Carole Bonn and John Doe.

Ellis First National Bank and NCNB National Bank of Florida vs. Gilbert Araujo.

NCNB National Bank of Florida vs. David L. Luikart Jr. and Julie Luikart.

Barnett Recovery Corp. vs. David Ingalls.

Barnett Recovery Corp. vs. Cynthia A. Striffler and George Striffler.

Barnett Recovery Corp. vs. Michael Jenks and Tammy Jenks.

Barnett Recovery Corp. vs. Emanuel J. Kubik.

Automated Petroleum and Energy vs. Patrick Christiana, Credithrift Inc. and Larry W. Hoskins.

Robert F. Carino vs. Pasco Heights Development Corp.

Manufacturers National Bank of Detroit vs. Merle T. Parsons.

Citizens & Southern National Bank vs. Matthew G. Poggendick.

First Florida Bank vs. A Bail Bonds, Accredited Surety and Casualty Co., Parish Bail Bonds, Pasco County, Russell Bail Bonds, Gregory B. Sampson and Jennifer Marie Sampson.

Robert F. Andrews and William C. Andrews vs. Cynthia Sue Bennett and Robert Duane Bennett.

Orchid Lake Village Homeowners vs. Sarah Olbrysh and Wayne Olbrysh.

Beacon Woods Civic Association Inc. vs. Joe P. Keller and Lore Keller.

Maryland Casualty Co. vs. Deese and Company Inc.

Berry Veal Corp. vs. Alpine Meat Market and Mark S. Gwynn.

Roland D. Waller vs. Rosemary Lynch.

Linell N. Tipton vs. Sophia Roach.

Gregory Lee Crowell, C.P.A., P.A. vs. Florida Homes by Stevens Inc.

Gregory Lee Crowell, C.P.A., P.A. vs. James Denman and Joan Denman.

Evelyn Ramoni vs. Steven Shiner.

Gorman Co. Inc. vs. Martha Anderson and Regal Pools of Hudson Inc.

Bishop's Welding Supply and Koch Inc. vs. S. Kapio and Nick Kapioltas.

Madeline C. Cafaro vs. Michael Douglas Urie.

Lynda Bain vs. Ronald A. King and Virginia L. King.

Gerry Stumpf vs. Paw Power Inc.

Janet E. Modzelewski vs. Joe Simmons.

Richard Kunst vs. John Ragin.

Southeast Bank vs. Charles Edmonds, Marvell Edmonds and Roger K. Edmonds.

Enterprise Leasing Co. vs. Carol Roth and Jack Roth.

Transouth Financial Corp. vs. James B. Baker, Ruth F. Baker and State of Florida.

Colleen L. Pinkerton vs. Raymond Muck.

Marie L. Rock vs. Aina Grilli.

Nathan Vogel vs. Excalibur Body and Paint Shop, Joseph S. Tiraco and Michael Vitro.

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

Advertisement
Advertisement