Advertisement

Our coronavirus coverage is free for the first 24 hours. Find the latest information at tampabay.com/coronavirus. Please consider subscribing or donating.

  1. Archive

Record

CIVIL SUITS FILED John P. Trella Jr. vs. Judith R. Trella, dissolution of marriage

Joan Couchman vs. James R. Couchman, dissolution of marriage

Tony M. Tinker vs. Susan Nix Tinker, dissolution of marriage

Barnett Bank of Pasco County vs. Jeanene Ann Gross, foreclosure

Susan Diane Brown vs. Steven L. Brown, enforce FJ-FS61

Barnett Bank of Pasco County vs. Kevin F. Gillotte, foreclosure

Peoples Security Life Insurance Co. vs. DAR Inc., foreclosure

Jerry A. Boorn vs. Virginia L. Boorn, dissolution of marriage

Jacob Bryan Wagonmaker vs. Jacqueline Yvonne Wagonmaker, dissolution of marriage

PMI Mortgage Insurance Co. vs. Rocco J. Coratelli, monies due

Margaret P. D'Aquino vs. Vincent D'Aquino, dissolution of marriage

Jacqueline Mitchie vs. Robert H. Mitchie, dissolution of marriage

Rosemary Reith vs. Thomas James Reith, dissolution of marriage

Robert Linton Joyner, name change

Helen Aker vs. Don Orwin Aker, dissolution of marriage

Sheryl Derringer vs. Robert Derringer, dissolution of marriage

Concetta B. Vassalli vs. Clifford J. Almy, auto negligence

Diann Cichon vs. Dr. Peter D. Tyler, malpractice

Cass Hanawalt vs. Hidden Lake Estates Inc., quiet title

Sunshine Trailer Park Inc. vs. Robbie Reese, foreclosure

Barnett Bank of Pasco County vs. Norman J. Vose, foreclosure

Edward E. Crusoe vs. Mary E. Crusoe, dissolution of marriage

State of Florida vs. David Michael Zetterstrom, bond estreature

Robert W. Case vs. Janice Lee Case, modify FJ-FS61

Chris Conrad vs. Henry Adolph Swanson, auto negligence

Pasco Interior Coating Inc. vs. Anthony M. Salvarezza, lien

Kevin Hille vs. Eugene Al Kammer, auto negligence

Fleet Real Estate Funding Corp. vs. Spurgeon L. Lennon, foreclosure

Home Savings of America vs. Albert Brooks, foreclosure

Florida Federal Savings Bank vs. Edythe F. Ventura, foreclosure

William J. Carey vs. Jaime Jurado, foreclosure

Saddlebrook Resorts Inc. vs. Copperweld Inc., monies due

Fleet Finance Mortgage Inc. vs. Nicole J. Meese, foreclosure

Sally M. Watson vs. Roy E. Huffstutler, foreclosure

Katrine Pace vs. Richard Lee Pace, dissolution of marriage

Pamela F. Gilmore vs. William M. Gilmore, dissolution of marriage

First Union Mortgage Corp. vs. Tom W. Johnston, foreclosure

Florida Department of Health and Rehabilitative Services vs. Gary Parks, injunction

Patricia Henderson vs. Walter B. Henderson, dissolution of marriage

Barnett Bank of Pasco County vs. Howard C. Spragg, foreclosure

Pride Pool Plastering Inc. vs. Bruce E. Johnson, foreclosure

Leon Howard Buchanan vs. Patricia Ann Buchanan, simplified dissolution

Barnett Bank of Tampa vs. William J. Ray Jr., breach of contract

Alan Schreier vs. Dianne L. Harris, foreclosure

First Federal Savings and Loan Association vs. Village Green of New Port Richey, foreclosure

Jean Perry vs. James David Perry, dissolution of marriage

Chemical Mortgage Co. vs. Larry A. Cook, foreclosure

Household Realty Corp. vs. Arline Basch, foreclosure

Larry Beeler vs. Sunset Florida Inc., breach of contract

Kenneth Bunch Jr. vs. Nautical Management Reciprocal Inc., breach of contract

Christopher Alan Fantine vs. Anita Marie Fantine, simplified dissolution

Cynthia Ann Stevens vs. James Francis Stevens, dissolution of marriage

Equity DMT Inc. vs. Laura Van Dorsten, quiet title

Sherree Kerr vs. David Aaron Kerr, dissolution of marriage

Carpenters Run Homeowners Association vs. David M. Green, foreclosure

Tompkins Land and Housing Inc. vs. Wade Noland, foreclosure

Joyce C. Kronk vs. Jason C. Ericson, foreclosure

Terri Lynn Berry vs. Donald Berry, URESA

Peter Walter Pinto vs. Karla Rae Pinto, dissolution of marriage

Darrell C. Coy vs. Robin Coy, dissolution of marriage

Marsha G. Person vs. Robert G. Person Sr., dissolution of marriage

Donald M. Crews vs. Christina C. Crews, simplified dissolution

Lillian G. Byrd vs. Bonnie Banker Wilbanks, auto negligence

Robert F. Quinn vs. Sandra M. Quinn, dissolution

Phillip Arnold Hughey vs. Pamela Ann Hughey, simplified dissolution

Essex Savings Bank Inc. vs. Ralph March, foreclosure

K-Outdoor Inc. vs. Pasco Millrun Venture, breach of contract

David J. Fall vs. Sunshine RV Center Inc., breach of contract

CIVIL SUITS

FINAL JUDGMENTS

Castle Construction Corp. of Pinellas vs. Carol A. Dunphy and Warren W. Dunphy

Sheriff Jim Gillum vs. 1985 Ford Mustang

Aetna Finance Co. and ITT Financial Service vs. Cheryl G. Campbell and George Campbell

Sunset Villas and WSJ Inc. vs. Sharon Derrell

Dale L. Bernstein vs. Marie Teegarden and Robert Teegarden

Household Realty Corp. vs. Associated Dry Goods Corp., Mary Doe, Chris P. Mauer, Jean G. Mauer, Paul S. Mauer and Paul S. Mauer as guardian

George H. Tallman and Sandra L. Tallman vs. Gulf Investment of Pasco County Inc., Robert T. Leggiere and Richard Lee Wells

Florida State Bank vs. Noetic Inc.

Signet Bank/Va. and Signet Bank/Virginia vs. Myrtle Barrett

Noralee Beamish vs. Hyacinth Florimbio and Joseph Florimbio

Center for Bone & Joint Disease and Drs. Tyler & Higginsvs. Michael E. Gates Sr.

Roland D. Waller vs. Leonard Linzy

Domenick Paglia and Barbara A. Paglia vs. Eleftherios Karakatsanis and Pauline Karakatsanis

Forrest D. Foster and Mary Foster vs. Dorothy L. Matthewson and Troy C. Matthewson

General Motors Acceptance Corp. vs. Kenneth R. Dean and Richard G. Dean

Barnett Recovery Corp. vs. William S. Gascoyne

David Griffin and Hartford Insurance Co. vs. Janis L. Vaughn

Howard C. Pallett vs. Julie Hemminger

Dr. John A. Ferlita vs. Kelly R. Phariss

Sears Roebuck and Co. vs. Edgar M. Reynolds

Greenfelder, Mander, Hanson & Murphy vs. William Christian

George R. Forester and Zephyrhills Chiropractic Clinic vs. Mark A. Padgett

Dr. Lino P. Guanio vs. Christine Lepierre

Howard C. Pallett vs. Brooks O. Stanley

Joe A. McClain vs. Phillip A. Puleo

Fred Papia and Violet Papia vs. International Fidelity Insurance Co. and Lee R. Wilson

McKendree's Foliage vs. Towne Tropical Foliage Inc.

Barnett Bank of Pasco County vs. ACC Homes Corp. and Southern Land Corp.

Richard Langbehn vs. Robert C. Anderson

Fraternal Order of Police and Robert L. Pitman Memorial Lodge vs. Bernard R. Enlow

James A. Phinney vs. Georgia Phinney

First Union National Bank of Florida vs. Barnett Bank of Pasco County, Horst Boettcher, Margaret Boettcher, Alfred M. Elam, Mercedes Elam, R.J. Marcellus, Suzanne B. Marcellus and Presidential Financial Corp.

Eleanor Sachse vs. Richard Allen Rand

Ford Motor Credit Corp. vs. First Nationwide Bank, Charles R. Sheppard, Judy Sheppard and First Nationwide Bank

Barbara Ritchie and John Ritchie vs. Edward Schenck and Marlene Schenck

Allen Faivre and Sandra Faivre vs. Diane E. Lupker and Pasco Cleaning Service

Margaret P. Newcombe vs. Deeann Marsh

AVCO Financial Service of Hollywood, Fla. vs. Belinda Goodin and Bruce Goodin

AVCO Financial Service of Hollywood, Fla. vs. Beverly Wetherell and Mark Wetherell

Alice Denga vs. David Woodham

Pamela J. Mehren vs. Mehren J. Scott

Sovran Mortgage Corp. vs. Ennio Fabrizio and June B. Fabrizio, Joe Roe, Dona J. Wright, Walter N. Wright and Mrs. Walter N. Wright

Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. vs. Jane Doe, John Doe, Kyle A. Krause and Thomas A. Krause

MARRIAGE LICENSES RECORDED

James Herman Hindman and Jill Anne Kanter

David George Schuller and Lori Rae Welshans

Kenneth James Woolridge and Elizabeth Ann Dibenedetto

John Patrick Solis and Juanita Rae Frink

David Gerard Hoersting and Karen Marlina Hoersting

Henry Aldrich Von Shultz and Esther Joyce Walker

Gary Donald Foster Jr. and Crystal Dawn Dillon

Ole Theodore Anderson II and Kathleen Marie Flippen

Dana Alan Reynolds and Mary Katherine Smith

Robert Thomas Setaro and Lorelei Chase

John Warner Berry III and Jeannie Marie Faulk

Joseph Coloma Saez and Marcella Agnes Yost

Franklin Augustus Robinson and Jeannette Tobin

Michael Edward Royal and Lorena Jean Osborne

James Robert Giudice and Suzanna Marie Jones

Mark Abraham Greig and Lisa Ann Miller Saunders

Leon Auston Ramer and Eva Elizabeth McWaters

Jeffrey Allen Shaw and Ranae Lynn Webster

Douglas Howell Ferguson and Ekirima Moantewa

Juan Manuel Lopez and Fermana Villa

Christopher Warren Pierce and Vanessa Kay Gould

Earl Eugene Kirkpatrick and Jennifer June Wright

Douglas Parker Milstead and Kristen Jane Sumner

Michael Frank Thomas and Cynthia Lynne Maysey

Joel Richard Edris and Dawn Marie Mathews

Dwight Ronald Holloway and Delores Ann Hooks

Howard George Baumann and Kathryn Marie Hall

Jmaes Joseph Shortell and Rebecca Antoinette Sebastian

Jess Williams Belcher III and Kathleen Marie Nunlist

Scott Lee Mathieson and Trudy Ann Lloyd

Mark Gerard Liotto and Lisa Ann Altman

Charles John Cacavas and Kathleen Ilona Hatfield

John Emanuel Vazaios and Sophia Roussos

Eddie Paul Jenkins and Marjorie Mary Ragan

David Michael Zak and Anita Joy Schwartz

Stacey Charles Debouter and Carolyn Heidi Bednaza

Steven Carl Zemke and Patricia Ann Leveque

Nicholas Charles Nemo Jr. and Ranice Ann Driver

Daniel Dean Newman and Cheryl Lynn Holler

Aaron Andrew Gale and Sheri Marie Helmick

Terrence John Gross and Elizabeth Joan Barker

Peter Joseph Horak and Loretta Kay Major

James Ronald Simmons and Dolores Jean Simmons

DISSOLUTIONS OF MARRIAGE GRANTED

John A. Symes vs. Carol Symes

Valerie Therese Bedford vs. Robert Steven Bedford

Marc Benton Ablecop vs. Phillene Maria Ablecop

Debbie L. Reich vs. Barry E. Reich

James P. Kirwan vs. Ellen T. Kirwan

Donna R. Denney vs. William Jeffrey Denney

Susan Kay McLaughlin vs. James H. McLaughlin

Norman E. Meaders vs. Dolores K. Meaders

Esther Pelletier vs. Joseph Pelletier

Ernest Haun vs. Helen M. Haun

Lori Ann Cummins vs. Tracy Cummins

Rosalie Tanner vs. Christopher M. Tanner

Roy Wingo vs. Carole Wingo

Cynthia L. Weirup vs. Peter Weirup

James R. Spencer Jr. vs. Theresa Dwana Spencer

Eileen L. Crowe vs. Mack E. Crowe

Gale A. Richards vs. David U. Richards III

Michael A. Lentricchia vs. Tracey L. Lentricchia

James Walker vs. Emma C. Walker

Garry F. Boyce vs. Irma G. Boyce

Richard Thompson Hay vs. Kenna Ray Hay

Albert F. Geiger vs. Norma J. Geiger

Gary E. Rataj vs. Patricia Rataj

Felicia Byers Maskovich vs. Jeffrey Lewis Maskovich

Joseph C. Saez vs. Maria C. Saez

Fannie M. Carr vs. James V. Carr

Thomas P. Dalton vs. Mary Dalton

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

Advertisement
Advertisement