Advertisement
  1. Archive

BIRTHS

St. Joseph's Women's Hospital

Larson, Deborah Ann Tully, Thonotosassa, a girl, Megan Marilyn, Friday, Oct. 20, 2000.

Lefew, Stephanie Anne and Curtis J. Lefew, Tampa, a girl, Savannah Rose, Friday, Oct. 27, 2000.

Matthews, Hendrickje Ewen, Tampa, a girl, Monet Anise Matthews, Friday, Oct. 27, 2000.

McAffee, Anniemarie Yvonne and Antodd Lamor Hudson, Tampa, a girl, Zikiria Nireba Hudson, Thursday, Oct. 19, 2000.

McCallister, Lisa Ann and Bonnel Azemar, Tampa, a boy, Bryce Jaye Azemar, Friday, Oct. 27, 2000.

McCarthy, Elizabeth Jean Elarbee, Tampa, a boy, Dylan Elarbee, Monday, Oct. 23, 2000.

McNeil, Nicole S., Tampa, a boy, Zavion Ne'Ke Campbell, Friday, Oct. 27, 2000.

Menchen, Ann Lee Kreiselman, Lutz, a girl, Molly Olivia, Monday, Oct. 23, 2000.

Perry, Karen Jennifer Nusz, Zephyrhills, a girl, Heather Lynn, Friday, Oct. 27, 2000.

Phan, Suong T., Tampa, a boy, Jerry Anh Truong, Wednesday, Oct. 18, 2000.

Piedra, Yesenia and Enrique Lorenzo Perez, Tampa, a boy, Yuniel Lorenzo, Monday, Oct. 23, 2000.

Portela-Wyndrum, Wanda Aileen and Ralph William, Tampa, a boy, Ralph William IV, Friday, Oct. 27, 2000.

Priester, Rolicia Inez, Tampa, a girl, Julicia Regina Neshea Clemons, Friday, Oct. 27, 2000.

Quintana, Lisette and Richmond Alberto Solomon, Tampa, a girl, Jillian Mykel Quintana, Saturday, Oct. 28, 2000.

Rateau, Nicole Marcel Service, Tampa, a girl, Falon Olivia, Thursday, Oct. 26, 2000.

Rivera-Vilches, Cathy, Tampa, a boy, Joshua Javier, Monday, Oct. 23, 2000.

Rodriguez, Jeannie, Tampa, a boy, Salvador Ramos, Wednesday, Oct. 25, 2000.

Rolle, Valerie Michelle Jones and Rodney Irwin, Tampa, a boy, Jadon Stephen, Tuesday, Oct. 24, 2000.

Rouse, Beth Anne Adkins, Tampa, a boy, Alec Sylvan, Saturday, Oct. 28, 2000.

Scott, Lashan Lee, Tampa, a girl, Jelina Sulisia Johnson, Saturday, Oct. 14, 2000.

Shaw, Christine Marie, Tampa, a girl, Alyssa Danielle, Friday, Oct. 13, 2000.

Shaw, Ebony S., Tampa, a boy, Antwan Roshawn Ramsey, Saturday, Oct. 28, 2000.

Simon, Jamie and Gerald Lavon Nelson Jr., Tampa, a girl, Natalia Renee Nelson, Wednesday, Oct. 18, 2000.

Smith-Long, Mia T., Tampa, a boy, Brandon Lee, Sunday, Oct. 15, 2000.

Sousa , Vanderleia Maria De Queiroz and Marcos Antonio De Sousa, Riverview, a boy, Mathews De Quieroz, Sunday, Oct. 22, 2000.

Southers, Victoria Yvonne and Claude Eugene Hammond, Tampa, a boy, Deykwan Quinton Hammond, Sunday, Oct. 15, 2000.

Streitmatter, Tampa, a boy, Austin Richard, Monday, Oct. 23, 2000.

Stephens, Anitrias A. Stephens, Tampa, a girl, Armani Patrice Jones, Friday, Oct. 13, 2000.

Sykes, April Lyn Ingersoll, Plant City, a boy, Jeriah James Sykes, and a girl, Marshena Lyn Sykes, Monday, Oct. 23, 2000.

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

Advertisement
Advertisement