Advertisement

Our coronavirus coverage is free for the first 24 hours. Find the latest information at tampabay.com/coronavirus. Please consider subscribing or donating.

  1. Archive

Suits filed

(Filings for Feb. 4-8, 2002)

Leaner Jackson vs. James E. Harris (child support).

Sylvia Joyce Renner vs. Harold Edgar Renner, Jr. (child support).

Jose Berrios, MD vs. Racetrac Petroleum Inc. (contract and indebtedness).

Washington Mutual Home Loans Inc. and Fleet Mortgage Corporation vs. Leon Chandler and Unknown Persons in Possession (real property).

K-Mart Corporation vs. Alvin Mazourek as Property Appraiser, Juanita B. Sikes as Tax Collector and James Zangale as Executive Director (other).

Irwin Mortgage Corporation vs. Tameka L. Swackard, Unknown Spouse of Tameka L. Swackard, John Doe and Jane Doe Unknown Tenants (real property).

Irwin Mortgage Corporation vs. Jose A. Pabon, Unknown Spouse of Jose A. Pabon, Wanda I. Feliciano, Unknown Spouse of Wanda I. Feliciano, John Doe and Jane Doe Unknown Tenants (real property).

Chase Manhattan Mortgage Corporation vs. Kevin Roche, Unknown Spouse of Kevin Roche, Unknown Spouse of Ronald L. Metivier, John Doe and Jane Doe Unknown Tenants (real property).

Washington Mutual Bank FA and Home Savings of America FSB vs. Beatrice A. Mihan, Unknown Spouse, John Doe, Mary Doe, Suntrust Bank Nature Coast and Ernest W. Baker (real property).

Rosa M. Walsh vs. Charles W. Couture (child support).

Felicia A. Hall vs. Reginald M. McClendon (child support).

Rosa M. Walsh vs. Christine Courture (child support).

Elizabeth A. Long vs. Schaun M. Long (child support).

Clara K. Carter vs. Richard L. Hart (child support).

Creola C. Holland vs. Walker Lee Brown, Jr. (child support).

Mary Catherine Kelley vs. Patrick J. Mann (child support).

Tabitha Lopez vs. Francisco Manuel Toro (child support).

Lindy Haines vs. Jonathon R. Shults (child support).

Rebecca L. Kyker vs. Joseph A. Kyker (child support).

Barbara Demarco vs. Elizabeth Demarco (child support).

Dawn E. Holcomb vs. Ivan J. Byrd (child support).

Christine Field vs. Christopher Kenneth Field, Sr. (child support).

Kandi Galloway vs. David Burdick and Prudential Property and Casualty Insurance Co. (auto negligence).

Paul Lazar vs. Hernando County School Board (other negligence).

Wells Fargo Bank Minnesota NA and Norwest Bank Minnesota National as Trustee vs. Robert J. Kenney, Jr., Unknown Spouse of Robert J. Kenney, Jr., Maria T. Kenney, Unknown Spouse of Maria T. Kenney, Unknown Parties, Equicredit Corporation of America, Lake in the Woods Homeowners Association Inc., State of Florida Department of Revenue, Clerk of the Circuit Court Hernando County and Tenants 1-4 (real property).

Countrywide Home Loans Inc., Countrywide Funding Corporation and America's Wholesale Lender vs. Jean F. Siggins, Peggy Lee Siggins, Unknown Spouse of Jean F. Siggins, Unknown Spouse of Peggy Lee Siggins, John Doe 1, John Doe 2, Jane Doe 1 and Jane Doe 2 (real property).

Chase Manhattan Bank as Trustee vs. Kenneth R. Davis, Maureen S. Davis, and John and Jane Doe Unknown Tenants (real property).

Suntrust Bank vs. Linda S. Noble (contract and indebtedness).

Chase Manhattan Bank USA NA vs. Lori A. Timmons (contract and indebtedness).

James A. Crossan vs. Charles Loran Crossan (real property).

Rainbows Ends RV Camp Inc., Philip Brockman and Patricia Brockman vs. Ray Velboom Special Agent (other).

(Filings for Feb. 18-22, 2002)

United States of America Housing and Urban Development vs. Tammy Lynn Rogers, Tammy Lynn Baker, Victor Lee Rogers, David K. Dahmer, Candlelite Fitness and Wellness Center and Hernando County (real property).

United States of America vs. Sylvia Ann Brown, Barnett Technologies Inc., Barnett Recovery Corporation and First Union National Bank of Florida (real property).

Bankers Trust Co. of California NA as Trustee vs. Duane K. Cole, Susan Perkins and Unknown Parties (real property).

GMAC Mortgage Corp. vs. Antonio Gomez and Unknown Parties (real property).

Wells Fargo Bank Minnesota National Association and Norwest Bank Minnesota National as Trustee vs. Michael J. Petrie, Unknown Spouse, Unknown Parties in Possession, East Linden Estates Homeowners Association Inc., John Doe and Jane Doe (real property).

Domenick J. Maglio and Julie T. Maglio vs. Alvin R. Mazourek, Juanita B. Sikes and Jim Zingale (other).

County Line Mower Center Inc. vs. Roberts Supply Inc. (other).

Munirih Nichols vs. Christopher Lee Snell (child support).

Melissa Lee Wich vs. Michael Dale Griffith (child support).

Lori Allain vs. Sonya A. Karlovsky (child support).

Helen E. Sagginario vs. Anthony S. Crescenzo (child support).

Tonya A. Smith vs. Andrew J. Parker (child support).

Michelle Candelario vs. Juan R. Acosta (child support).

Bettie Joe Anderson vs. Bryan J. Presher (child support).

Chandra C. Bennington vs. Donald A. Gunter (child support).

Marlene P. Hubbard vs. William W. Dawson (child support).

Nicole A. Coriano vs. Peter M. Smith (child support).

Heather Lynn McGuire vs. Steve D. Thomas II (child support).

Theresa D. Smiley vs. Kendrick T. Mobley (child support).

Nicole A. Beckford vs. David G. Williams, Jr. (child support).

Sandra L. Varvel vs. Stanley Varvel (child support).

Alan Adelman vs. Rachel Yost (other domestic relations).

Five Star Pizza Palace and Cafe Inc. vs. Calogera Speara and Stuart Sosna (other).

William I. Owens III vs. Tracie L. Stogner (other domestic relations).

Midfirst Bank vs. Eugene Wright, Laura Wright, Citifinancial Inc. 334 LLC and Associates Financial Services as Trustee (real property).

Spring Hill Fire and Rescue District vs. American Alternative Insurance Corp. (contract and indebtedness).

Peach Orchard Estates LTD vs. Gary W. Sizemore and Carol F. Sizemore (real property).

Barbara Louise Tomaziefski vs. Barbara Louise Wilson (other domestic relations).

Robert Conroy vs. Nadine Ann Luberda, Edward Luberda and Nancy Luberda (other domestic relations).

Robert Conroy vs. Nadine Ann Luberda, Edward Luberda and Nancy Luberda (other domestic relations).

Georgia Hansen vs. Keith A. Levesque and Christine A. Lill (real property).

Lee Ann Hepworth vs. State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co. (contract and indebtedness).

June Hepworth and Joseph Hepworth vs. State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Co. (contract and indebtedness).

Robert J. Norcross vs. Christine Jo Rodeo (other domestic relations).

Diana L. Kaczorowski vs. Kenneth M. Kaczorowski (child support).

Donald W. Lepore vs. Karen J. Cook, Robert Holl, Bank of America and United States of America (real property).

Mary Ruth O'Guin vs. Jerry Lee Ashley (child support).

GMAC Mortgage Corp. vs. Hector Nazario, Irma Nazario, Firstplus Financial West Inc., Mortgage Plus Inc., Household Finance Corp. III and Unknown Persons in Possession (real property).

Sandra Sue Pennington vs. Kimberly Anne Davenport (other domestic relations).

Carol Anne Hite vs. Carol Anne Mills (other domestic relations).

Charlotte Grigance vs. Mildred Shreve (real property).

Dismissed

(Filings for Feb. 4-8, 2002)

Stephanie Grube vs. Florida Floridian Auto and Home Insurance Company (contract and indebtedness).

Todd Alan Mooney vs. Alan Bowen Drywall Inc., Alan Bowen Drywall Corp., Larry W. Davis, Ruth A. Davis and Unknown Parties (other).

Mary Beth Gary and John W. Martz vs. County of Hernando FL (other negligence).

Raymond Maglione, Jr. vs. Alan Osborne and Michael Alan Osborne (other negligence).

Monteen B. Vitola and Ralph M. Vitola vs. Clarence Rose and Eloise Rose (auto negligence).

Creola C. Holland vs. Jermaine Clark (child support).

Regina Shaffer, Kenneth Shaffer and Uriah Judson Shaffer vs. Maureen A. Richardson, Pauline Ann Murphy and Walter Robert Murphy (auto negligence).

HomeQ Servicing Corporation, TMS Mortgage Inc. and The Money Store vs. Sean P. O'Neil, Unknown Spouse of Sean P. O'Neil, Unknown Spouse of Mary Gabbard, and John Doe and Jane Doe Unknown Tenants (real property).

Homeside Lending Inc., BancBoston Mortgage Corporation, Mortgage Corporation of the South, RIHT Mortgage Service Corp. and Stocketon Whatley Davin and Company vs. Lisa W. Bullock, Liza Webber, Wernicke & Wernicke A-1 Roofing Inc., Wernicke & Gurganus A-1 Roofing Inc. and Unknown Parties in Possession (real property).

Greenpoint Credit LLC and Bankamerica Housing Services vs. Douglas Black, Teresa Black, John Doe, Jane Doe and Unknown Tenant (replevins).

JP Morgan Case Bank as Trustee vs. Anne M. Milner, Kevin R. Milner, Pinnacle Financial Corporation, John Doe and Jane Doe Unknown Tenants (real property).

Gary Williams vs. Barbara A. Williams-Shaw (child support).

Bank of America, Nationsbank, Barnett Bank, Barnett Bank of Jacksonville, Barnett Bank of the Suncoast, Florida Bank and First National Bank of Florida vs. Eunice Y. Chorvat, Hernando Roofing Company, Suncoast Schools Federal Credit Union, State of Florida Department of Revenue and Unknown Persons in Possession (real property).

Bank of America, Nationsbank, Barnett Bank, Barnett Bank of Jacksonville and Barnett Bank of the Suncoast vs. Donald R. McElroy, Rena J. McElroy, OSI Collection Services Inc., Payco General American Credits Inc., Herring Financial Services and Unknown Persons in Possession (real property).

Chase Manhattan Mortgage Corporation vs. Paul Vairo, Unknown Spouse, John Doe and Mary Doe (real property).

(Filings for Feb. 18-22, 2002)

Household Finance Corp. III vs. Donald M. Bouchard, Brenda L. Bouchard, Ralph F. Pierson, Tenants I-II and Unknown Parties (real property).

Lori May Smith vs. David Jack Smith (dissolution of marriage).

Karen Toppi, M.D. vs. West Pasco Obstetrics and Gynecology Center PA (contract and indebtedness).

Washington Mutual Home Loans Inc. and Fleet Mortgage Corp. vs. Brian G. DeYoung, Marsha J. DeYoung, Monogram Credit Card Bank of Georgia and Unknown Parties in Possession (real property).

Steven Bauman vs. Michelle Bauman (dissolution of marriage).

George J. Curtis Jr. and Patricia Curtis vs. Spring Hill Lanes Inc. (other).

Arlan Anthony La Chance and Elizabeth La Chance vs. Thomas A. Morley and Shelia Morley (real property).

Bank One National Association and First National Bank of Chicago vs. Douglas C. Campbell, Denise J. Campbell, John Doe and Jane Doe Unknown Tenants (real property).

Tiffany Janelle Adams vs. Daniel Leonard Valentine (child support).

James A. Skarzynski and Rose M. Skarzynski vs. Mark A. Hunter and Hernando County (real property).

The Provident Bank Inc. vs. Linda Cirelli, John Doe Cirelli Unknown Husband, John Doe and Jane Doe Unknown Tenants (real property).

Mortgage Electronic Registration System Inc. and Household Financial Services vs. Bradley R. Schanbachler, Jane Doe Schanbachler Unknown Wife, Sherry K. Schanbachler, John Doe Schanbachler Unknown Husband, John and Jane Doe Unknown Tenants (real property).

Nikki Martin and Tim Martin vs. Holiday RV Superstores Inc. (auto negligence).

First Union National Bank as Trustee vs. John F. Speg, Barbara A. Speg and Unknown Tenant (real property).

Bank of America, Nationsbank NA, Barnett Bank NA, Barnett Bank of Jacksonville NA and Barnett Bank of the Suncoast NA vs. William S. Walls and Unknown Persons in Possession (real property).

Terrence Caselnova vs. Becky Caselnova (dissolution of marriage).

Judgments

(Filings for Feb. 4-8, 2002)

Robert Shelley and Paula Shelley vs. Thomas Losalo, Annmarie Stanchi Losalo, Ann Marie Losalo, Lasalle National Bank, APC Mortgage Loan, Unknown Tenants 1-2 and Unknown Parties (real property).

Washington Mutual Bank FA vs. Robert E. Bernecker, Jr., Barbara Bernecker, Hernando County Florida, United States of America, The Heather Property Owners Association Inc., Royal Highlands West Property Owners Association Inc. and State of Florida Department of Revenue (real property).

The Huntington National Bank NA vs. Theodore C. Williams (real property).

Morris Osborn and Michelle R. Osborn vs. Thomas S. Rhoads, Stayce W. Rhoads, E.W. Martin, Jane W. Martin and Amsouth Bank (other).

Cervando Gonzalez and Xiomara D. Gonzalez vs. FFP Co. (other).

Regions Bank vs. Chantel Knowles, Songumaio Inc., John Doe and Jane Doe (real property).

Tabitha Danielle Virtue, Stephen Andrew Virtue III and Sheryle Keenan vs. Danielle Keeshauna Welch and Edward Welch Keel II (other domestic relations).

Citimortgage Inc. and Source One Mortgage Corporation vs. Jacqueline M. Butler, Patrick J. Butler, Jr., Wells Fargo Bank Minnesota NA, Norwest Bank Minnesota National as Trustee, John Doe and Jane Doe Unknown Tenants (real property).

Irwin Mortgage Corporation vs. Joseph M. Latham, Unknown Spouse of Joseph M. Latham, Jessica B. Frank, Unknown Spouse of Jessica B. Frank, Spring Hill Civic Association, John Doe and Jane Doe Unknown Tenants (real property).

Altamese L. Johnson vs. Zachary A. Owens (child support).

First National Acceptance Company vs. Kevin Woods, Darlene Woods, Daniel L. Johnson, Dawana L. Johnson and Unknown Tenants/Owners (real property).

Wells Fargo Home Mortgage Inc. and Norwest Mortgage vs. John Patrick Davis, Unknown Spouse of John Patrick Davis, Unknown Parties, PBS Lending Corporation and Tenants 1-4 (real property).

Norma Iris Dardiz vsa. Alma Lisa Rivera (child support).

ABN AMRO Mortgage Group Inc. vs. Sandi Stulman, Unknown Spouse of Sandi Stulman and John Doe and Jane Doe Unknown Tenants (real property).

Irwin Mortgage Corporation vs. Michael McCaskill, Unknown Spouse, Unknown Parties, Helen Nyholm, John Doe and Jane Doe (real property).

Manufacturers and Traders Trust vs. Boyd Jeffrey Carpenter, Unknown Spouse of Boyd Jeffrey Carpenter, Carver & Pope, Tenants 1-4 and Unknown Parties (real property).

Amy E. Miller vs. Jimmy J. Roman (child support).

Countrywide Home Loans Inc. vs. Frederick J. Brunicke, Frederick John Brunicke, Margaret C. Brunicke, Ryland Communities Inc., Citifinancial Mortgage Company Inc., Associates Home Equity Service Inc., John Doe and Jane Doe (real property).

Lillian Marie Hernandez vs. Edgar R. Fernandez, Jr. (child support).

Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., Countrywide Home Loans Inc., Countrywide Funding Corporation and America's Wholesale Lender vs. Marvin Hagood, Diana Hagood, John Doe and Jane Doe (real property).

Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc. and Taylor Bean and Whitaker Mortgage Corporation vs. Thomas W. Black II, Unknown Spouse of Thomas W. Black II and Tenants 1-4 (real property).

Commercial Federal Bank and Amerus Bank vs. Joy Altemoos, Charles Altemoos, Jane Doe Altemoos Unknown Wife of Charles Altemoos, Transouth Mortgage Corporation, Household Finance Corporation III, John Doe and Jane Doe Unknown Tenants (real property).

Countrywide Home Loans Inc. vs. James Joseph Woodall, Unknown Tenants 1-2 and Unknown Parties (real property).

Metropolitan Mortgage and Securities Co. vs. Joseph A. Rubino, Unknown Spouse, Superior Court in State of California Riverside County, John Doe and Jane Doe (real property).

Loretta Roberts vs. Melody Grealish, Thomas J. Grealish, Florida Realty Connection and Daniel J. Richard (other).

Homeamerican Credit Inc. and Upland Mortgage vs. Edgar Anthony Hilton, Edgar A. Hilton, United States of America Department of Treasury, First Union National Bank of Florida, Unknown Persons in Possession and First Unknon National Bank (real property).

Alexis S. Hoffman vs. Randall S. Hoffman (child support).

(Filings for Feb. 18-22, 2002)

First Horizon Home Loan Corp., FT Mortgage Companies and Premier Mortgage vs. James W. Price, Linda I. Price, Linda J. Price, John Doe Unknown Tenant and Jane Doe Unknown Tenant (real property).

Wells Fargo Home Mortgage Inc. and Crossland Mortgage Corp. vs. Robert L. Waller, Lorie J. Waller, Lorie B. Waller and Tenants 1-2 (real property).

The Citifinancial Mortgage Co. vs. Matthew Burns, Joni Burns and Unknown Tenants I-II (real property).

TTG Properties Inc. vs. Donald N. Kramer, Sherman Place Inc., William W. Davy, Terry W. Davy, June D. D'Alvia, Bernard Grauer and Bernice Grauer (real property).

Washington Mutual Bank FA and Bank United vs. Victoria Maier, Vicki Lynn Maier and Unknown in Possession (real property).

Washington Mutual Bank FA and Home Savings of America FSB vs. Robert Louis Wilson, Unknown Spouse, John Doe and Mary Doe (real property).

Ronald M. Roedel and Barbara A. Crowley vs. James A. Robinson-Deceased (real property).

Washington Mutual Bank FA and Bank United vs. Maria Lee Steffen, Hernando County Florida and Unknown Party in Possession (real property).

Conseco Finance Servicing Corp. vs. Thomas E. Riddell, Mary Howard Riddell, John Doe and Jane Doe Unknown Tenants (real property).

Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc. and Wells Fargo Home Mortgage Inc. vs. Larry K. Rush, Rhonda Anne Rush, Rhonda Rush, J.P. Morgan Chase Bank, Chase Manhattan Bank, John Doe and Jane Doe (real property).

Bombardier Capital Inc. vs. Hoarld Risch and Unknown Tenants in Possession (real property).

Bank One National Association and Valley National Financial Services vs. Gene Hines (replevins).

Lois Payne vs. Graham-Field Inc., Landau Uniforms Inc., Landau Uniforms Manufacturers, Lowell Shoe Inc., Leisure Lift Inc., Shane Tex Inc., Henry Segal Co., Russell Taintor, Images, G&A Sales Inc., Medline Industries Inc., Montgomery Ward Credit Corp., Harry Farr, Thelma Farr, Halmode Apparel Inc., Louis Adjan and Irene Adjan (real property).

Chase Manhattan Mortgage Corp.oration vs. Bart Gilkes, Dawn Gilkes, John Doe, Mary Doe and Equicredit Corp. of America (real property).

Dissolutions of marriage filed

(Filings for Feb. 4-8, 2002)

Donna Seabury vs. Arthur Gordon Seabury.

Robert E. Lee vs. Cindy L. Lee.

Robin Tyre Hudson vs. John Raymond Hudson, Sr.

Amy I. McCann vs. Homer E. McCann.

Denise M. Parke vs. Carlton H. Parke, Jr.

Christina Marie Cahill vs. Shayne Cahill.

Thomas A. Ramirez vs. Kathryn A. Ramirez.

Cheryl L. Lane vs. Timothy L. Lane.

Chandler T. Cole vs. Denise L. Cole.

Sandra Thomas vs. Kenneth R. Thomas.

Pamela J. Mills vs. Stephen J. Mills.

Marion Rooney vs. Robert E. Rooney.

Gail Reid Sanders vs. Barry A. Sanders.

Stacey Ranfone vs. Francis A. Ranfone.

Shelly A. Wingard vs. Kenneth A. Wingard.

Phanessa Collins vs. Michael Collins.

Lorraine Lopez Bellamy vs. Mark Bellamy.

Linda Steo-Curtis vs. John W. Curtis, Sr.

Robert T. Mansuy vs. Anna Marie Mansuy.

Schrell C. White vs. Regionald P. White, Sr.

David A. Salerno vs. Sharon M. Salerno.

Ralph V. Dispagno vs. Bernadette Dispagno.

Albert R. Lowdenslager vs. Renee J. Lowdenslager.

(Filings for Feb. 18-22, 2002)

Amber A. Hayes vs. William J. Hayes.

Louis S. Galluzzo Sr. vs. Robin J. Worrell-Galluzzo.

Cynthia J. Fernandes vs. Victor Fernandes.

Colleen Kostur vs. Brian J. Kostur.

Norma E. Fenimore vs. Robert S. Fenimore.

Erin Matejka vs. Reynaldo Gomez.

Daniel J. Henderson vs. Laura Henderson.

Cynthia Ann Chase vs. Warren N. Chase Sr.

Maria Elena Pannozzo vs. Jay Vincent Pannozzo.

Billie M. Miranda vs. Juan J. Miranda Jr.

Salvatore J. Napoli III vs. Christina L. Laugen.

Valerie M. Franklin vs. Lawrence Franklin.

Dissolutions of marriage granted

(Filings for Feb. 4-8, 2002)

Robert Lewis Hellyar vs. Tanya M. Hellyar.

Joseph Slonski vs. Kathleen Slonski.

Nancy Joan Bednarski vs. Stephen Bednarski.

Josephine S. Domenicucci vs. Ernest Domenicucci.

Suzanne M. Orr vs. Bobby J. Orr.

Shyaron A. Rendueles vs. Andrew Rendueles III.

Amanda Perry Adkins vs. James Earl Adkins, Jr.

Joie A. Morey vs. Darren M. Hardy.

Lisa D. Bos vs. James A. Bos.

Allison Georgiou vs. Anastasios Georgiou.

Barbara K. Hall vs. Shawn B. Hall.

Nancy Butera vs. Ross M. Butera.

Jennifer A.M. Sullivan vs. Michael W. Sullivan.

(Filings for Feb. 18-22, 2002)

Warren S. Carpenter vs. Karen M. Carpenter.

Lorraine Foust Josey vs. John E. Josey.

Anthony Joseph Spagna vs. Clarissa Jannette Spagna.

William O. Kirkland, Jr. vs. Karen J. Kirkland.

William M. Church vs. Audra L. Church.

Joseph K. Harper vs. Michelle M. Harper.

Adelina A. Price vs. Brant L. Price.

Christina Marie Cahill vs. Shayne Cahill.

Chandler T. Cole vs. Denise L. Cole.

Marriage license applications

(Filings for Feb. 4-8, 2002)

John Michael Stetler and Ruth Anne Buckner, both of Spring Hill.

William Dale Batten and Jayne Marie Batten, both of Brooksville.

Richard William Gorden and Dawn May Waltonbaugh, both of Brooksville.

William Joseph Collins and Jaclyn Brooke Bartolomeo, both of Spring Hill.

Anthony Carmen Vainisi, Jr. and Ophelia Delores Johnson, both of Spring Hill.

John Thomas Tindall and Donna Lee Miracle, both of Brooksville.

Robert Martin Crawford of Beverly Hills and Rita Louise Snook of Brooksville.

Thomas Eugene David Fackler and Amber Leigh Prine, both of Brooksville.

Richard Allen Caldwell and Judith Ann Harris, both of Spring Hill.

Edwin Philip Reese and Dorothy Jeanne Camnizzo, both of Spring Hill.

William Davis and Mary Margaret Kelly, both of Weeki Wachee.

Joshua Adam Ray Lovelace and Kira Marie Cricchio, both of Brooksville.

Domenick Risola, Sr. and Carol Ann Riebau, both of Spring Hill.

John Gaylord Edwards and Alice Christine Black, both of Brooksville.

Michael Myles Altonburg and Peggy Suzanne Phillips, both of Spring Hill.

Ollie Lee Talley and Elizabeth Kate Earnest, both of Brooksville.

Roger Michael Boatman of Titusville and Tina Ann Nichols of Brooksville.

Raymond Viveiros, Jr. and Deborah Ann Viveiros, both of Brooksville.

Larry Lee Holley and Rose Marie Houck, both of Spring Hill.

Raymond Dennis Jones and Renee Marie Cino, both of Brooksville.

Mark Thomas Flood and Demetra Sirvent, both of Brooksville.

David Borregaard Christensen and Lana Kathryn Pilgrim, both of Spring Hill.

John Capel, Jr. of Brooksville and Sandy Deborah Bullock of Gainesville.

Shazam Ramjohn and Kathleen Ann Diamond, both of Brooksville.

(Filings for Feb. 18-22, 2002)

David Andrew Waterman and Lisa Marie Johnson, both of Brooksville.

Ismail Daoud and Sevda Akhundova, both of Spring Hill.

Jose Rivera Salgado and Jamie Renee Roeder, both of Brooksville.

Dennis William Wood and Elyssa Anne Pezza, both of Spring Hill.

Blesson Varghese and Pamela Elizabeth Furlong, both of Spring Hill.

Denek Salich and Sharon Rebecca Carr, both of Hernando Beach.

Francesco Lassandro and Laurie Marie Olson, both of Niles, Ill.

Robert Leonard Worthington and Judy Ann Thompson, both of Brooksville.

Clarence Aviles and Judith Marie Mauriello, both of Spring Hill.

Michael Lee Oberlin of Kennesaw, Ga. and Kristi Lynn Dean of Tampa.

Tracy Ray Winner and Ella May Keckler, both of Dade City.

Perry Warren Dow and Virginia Marie Boothroyd, both of Spring Hill.

John Edward Lepper and Theresa Anne Wells, both of Monticello, Ind.

Matthew Edward Clark of Tampa and Mary Maldaree Edwards of High Springs.

Phillip Ray Ellis and Annette Carter, both of Brooksville.

Walter Eugene Palmer and Christine Renee Ball, both of Spring Hill.

William David Brown and Lori Ann Haver, both of Spring Hill.

Frank Sessa and Trudy Marie Overend, both of Spring Hill.

Barnardo Carlucci and Susan Ann Burgess, both of Brooksville.

Gilbert Henry Crawford and Danielle Lee Mortner, both of Spring Hill.

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

Advertisement
Advertisement