Coach of the Year: Chris Harvey, Clearwater Central Catholic
Offense
Player of the Year: Jerzhan Newton, So., Clearwater Central Catholic
First team
QB Keon Gulley, Jr., Northeast
RB Lawrance Toafili, So., Pinellas Park
RB Breon Hillmon, Sr., East Lake
RB Dsoni Ross, Sr., Boca Ciega
RB Jarius Williams, Sr., Clearwater
WR Khaishef Edwards, So., Northeast
WR Amari Burney, Sr., Calvary Christian
OL Ethan White, Jr., Calvary Christian
OL Sam Baker, Sr., Admiral Farragut
OL Evan Kulyk, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic
OL Jack Pigozzo, Sr., East Lake
OL Logan Cook, So., Pinellas Park
UTIL Jerjuan Newton, Jr., Clearwater Central Catholic
K Preston McDonald, Jr., Clearwater Central Catholic
KR Troyvon Johnson, Sr., Lakewood
Second team
QB Rory Hicks, Jr., Clearwater Central Catholic
RB Jaquan Hiers, Sr., Largo
RB Keyvone Lee, So., Superior Collegiate
RB Alejandro Bryant, Sr., Indian Rocks Christian
RB Derek Bryant, So., Pinellas Park
WR Corey Yawn, Sr., Northside Christian
WR Calvin Lockett, Sr., Largo
OL Larry Brown, Sr., Boca Ciega
OL Michael Smith, Sr., Clearwater
OL Ethan Gemma, Sr., Countryside
OL Austin Lett, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic
OL Joe Allastar, Sr., East Lake
UTIL D'andre Ferguson, Sr., Calvary Christian
K Santiago Tovar, Sr., Pinellas Park
KR Dezhon Edwards, Sr., Lakewood
Defense
Player of the Year: Logan Doublin, Sr., Largo
First team
DL Brendan Thomas, Sr., Palm Harbor University
DL DJ Bullard, Sr., Largo
DL Kennedy Roberts, Jr., Clearwater Central Catholic
LB Deandre Fitz-Henley, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic
LB Matt Tauber, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic
LB Brandon Gary, Jr., Clearwater
LB David Woods, Jr., Lakewood
DB Anthony Johnson, Sr., St. Petersburg
DB Jalen Jones, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic
DB Cameron Tisdale, Sr., Largo
DB Josh Bowers, Sr., East Lake
UTIL Armani Adams, Sr., Lakewood
P Carlos Rodriguez, Sr., Indian Rocks Christian
PR Zion Roland, Sr., Admiral Farragut
Second team
DL Adrian White, Jr. Lakewood
DL Jaquaze Sorrells, Jr., Largo
DL Jahlon Holland, Sr., St. Petersburg
LB Jake Castle, Sr., East Lake
LB Khalan Tolson, Sr., Admiral Farragut
LB Rodney Sivils Jr., Sr., Pinellas Park
LB Tsyrus Gordon, Sr., Tarpon Springs
DB Khalid Davis, Sr., Lakewood
DB Bryce Green, Sr., St. Petersburg
DB Solomon Brown, Jr., Largo
DB Peyton Xayasone, Sr., Countryside
UTIL Isaiah Bellamy, Sr., Largo
P Antwan Wilson, Sr., Lakewood
PR J'von France, Sr., Tarpon Springs
Honorable mention
Admiral Farragut: Keondrae Miller, John Waller
Boca Ciega: Osby Green, Elgin Newton, Ronald Hemingway
Calvary Christian: Alex Kurleman, Alex Laccabue, Kendrick Maynor Jr., Jaque Sarnoff
Clearwater: Brannan Demeter, Semaj James, Antonio Morris, Quante Perry
Clearwater Academy: Habakkuk Baldonado, Lucas Buensoz, Giacomelli Piero, Luca Stanzani
Clearwater Central Catholic: Kevon Musgrove
Countryside: Derek Jenkins, Cardre Mobley
Dixie Hollins: Trevor Burke, River Figard, Walter Winstead
Dunedin: Quion Burgess
East Lake: John Hummell, David Lucas
Gibbs: Anthony Bingham, Deonnte Brooks, Tim Bryant, Josh McCrea, Chris Keith
Indian Rocks Christian: Marshall Elam
Keswick Christian: Jacob DiPofi, Jawuan Akins, Garry Fleming Jr.
Lakewood: Cornell Battles, Jamal Lyles, Ky'andre Moore
Largo: Raymond Collins, Jayion McCluster
Northeast: Damon Blood, Takhari Bowens, Jovanni Mitchell, Marquis Scott
Northside Christian: Marcus Hooks, Drew Littrell
Osceola: Jake Annand, Jorge Diaz, Thailer Groen
Palm Harbor University: TJ Colmery, Hayden Schuster
Pinellas Park: Ethan Blanchard, Dan Connolly, Zach Koehler
Seminole: Bronson Comer, Tony Tonova, Brenden Wetherington
St. Petersburg: DeTerryon Anderson, Trent Baker, Matthias Boyd, Deshawn Brown, Javien Newton
St. Petersburg Catholic: Anderson Eke, Seve Saganowich
Superior Collegiate: Jerry Hedgeman, Chris Scruggs Jr., Jaylen Shazell
Tarpon Springs: Justice Parham