//comScore:

Schedule

Search

Twitter



MORE from our HomeTeam writers.

More Video

Facebook

 
 

Upcoming softball games

March 3, 2015 at 7:30 p.m.
Fivay High School at Land O' Lakes High SchoolLocation: Land O'Lakes in Land O'Lakes, FL
March 4, 2015 at 4:00 p.m.
Seminole High School at Largo High SchoolLocation: Largo in Largo, FL
March 4, 2015 at 6:00 p.m.
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic High School at Weeki WacheeLocation: Weeki Wachee in Weeki Wachee, FL
Gulf High School at Anclote High SchoolLocation: Anclote in Holiday, FL
March 4, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
Blake High School at Spoto High SchoolLocation: Spoto in Riverview, FL
St. Petersburg Catholic High School at Riverview (Sarasota)Location: Riverview (Sarasota) in Sarasota, FL
Wharton High School at Steinbrenner High SchoolLocation: Steinbrenner in Lutz, FL,
Crystal River High School at Central High SchoolLocation: Central in Brooksville, FL
March 5, 2015 at 4:00 p.m.
Gibbs High School at Boca Ciega High SchoolLocation: Boca Ciega in Gulfport, FL
Northeast High School at Countryside High SchoolLocation: Countryside in Clearwater, FL
East Lake High School at Clearwater High SchoolLocation: Clearwater in Clearwater, FL
March 5, 2015 at 4:15 p.m.
Hernando Christian Academy at Keswick Christian SchoolLocation: Keswick Christian in St. Petersburg, FL
March 5, 2015 at 4:30 p.m.
Carrollwood Day School at Brooks DebartoloLocation: Brooks Debartolo in Tampa, FL
Admiral Farragut Academy at Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolLocation: Shorecrest in St. Petersburg , FL
March 5, 2015 at 6:00 p.m.
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic High School at Tampa PrepLocation: Tampa Prep in Tampa, FL
Booker at Academy of the Holy NamesLocation: Academy of the Holy Names in Tampa, FL
Calvary Christian High School at First AcademyLocation: First Academy in Orlando, FL
Ridgewood High School at Anclote High SchoolLocation: Anclote in Holiday, FL
March 5, 2015 at 6:30 p.m.
Canterbury School at Tampa Catholic High SchoolLocation: Tampa Catholic in Tampa, FL
March 5, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
Newsome High School at Gaither High SchoolLocation: Gaither in Tampa, FL
Jefferson High School at Leto High SchoolLocation: Leto in Tampa, FL
Plant High School at Durant High SchoolLocation: Durant in Plant City,
Seminole High School at Tarpon Springs High SchoolLocation: Tarpon Springs in Tarpon Springs , FL
Berkeley Preparatory School at Land O' Lakes High SchoolLocation: Land O'Lakes in Land O'Lakes, FL
Pinellas Park High School at Lakewood High SchoolLocation: Lakewood in St. Petersburg, FL
Osceola High School at Mitchell High SchoolLocation: Mitchell in New Port Richey, FL
Springstead High School at Dixie Hollins High SchoolLocation: Dixie Hollins in St. Petersburg, FL
Alonso High School at Middleton High SchoolLocation: Middleton in Tampa, FL
Chamberlain High School at Armwood High SchoolLocation: Armwood in Seffner, FL
Leto High School at King High SchoolLocation: King in Tampa, FL
Lennard High School at Blake High SchoolLocation: Blake in Tampa, FL
Bloomingdale High School at Riverview High SchoolLocation: Riverview in Riverview, FL
Sickles High School at Brandon High SchoolLocation: Brandon in Brandon, FL
East Bay High School at Robinson High SchoolLocation: Robinson in Tampa, FL
March 5, 2015 at 7:30 p.m.
Fivay High School at Wiregrass Ranch High SchoolLocation: Wiregrass Ranch in Wesley Chapel,
March 5, 2015 at 8:00 p.m.
Gulf High School at Wesley Chapel High SchoolLocation: Wesley Chapel in Wesley Chapel, FL
Pasco High School at Sunlake High SchoolLocation: Sunlake in Land O Lakes, FL
River Ridge High School at Zephyrhills High SchoolLocation: Zephyrhills in Zephyrhills, FL
March 6, 2015 at 2:00 p.m.
Steinbrenner High School at The VillagesLocation: The Villages in --, FL
March 6, 2015 at 4:00 p.m.
Hernando Christian Academy at Citrus Park ChristianLocation: Citrus Park Christian in Tampa, FL
Lakewood High School at St. Petersburg Catholic High SchoolLocation: St. Petersburg Catholic in St. Petersburg, FL
Manatee at Palm Harbor University High SchoolLocation: Palm Harbor University in Palm Harbor, FL
Riverview (Sarasota) at St. Petersburg High SchoolLocation: St. Petersburg in St. Petersburg, FL
Clearwater Central Catholic High School at Admiral Farragut AcademyLocation: Admiral Farragut Academy in St. Petersburg, FL
Northside Christian School at Calvary Christian High SchoolLocation: Calvary Christian in Clearwater, FL
Indian Rocks Christian School at St. Stephen's Episcopal SchoolLocation: St. Stephens Episcopal in ,
March 6, 2015 at 6:00 p.m.
Academy of the Holy Names at Lakeland Christian SchoolLocation: Lakeland Christian in Lakeland, FL
Carrollwood Day School at Berkeley Preparatory SchoolLocation: Berkeley Prep in Tampa, FL
Hudson High School at Trinity Catholic High SchoolLocation: Trinity Catholic in Ocala, FL
March 6, 2015 at 7:00 p.m.
Hernando High School at Weeki WacheeLocation: Weeki Wachee in Weeki Wachee, FL
Dunedin High School at Pinellas Park High SchoolLocation: Pinellas Park in Pinellas Park, FL
Countryside High School at Tarpon Springs High SchoolLocation: Tarpon Springs in Tarpon Springs , FL
Central High School at Wesley Chapel High SchoolLocation: Wesley Chapel in Wesley Chapel, FL
Nature Coast Technical High School at Pasco High SchoolLocation: Pasco in Dade City , FL