Player of the Year: Eric Kennedy, Jr., Calvary Christian
Pitcher of the Year: Connor Churchill, Sr., East Lake
Coach of the Year: Greg Olsen, Calvary Christian
First team
P Nolan Hudi, So., Calvary Christian
P Tyler Vogel, So., Dunedin
P Lucas Smith, Jr., Northeast
P Michael Paul, Sr., Clearwater Central Catholic
C Matheu Nelson, Jr., Calvary Christian
INF Graham Hoffman, Sr., Calvary Christian
INF Jacob Sessa, Sr., East Lake
INF Alex Sexton, Sr., Dunedin
INF Justin Bench, Jr., Calvary Christian
OF Kobe Hartley, Sr., Northeast
OF Ray Sass, So., Dunedin
OF Andrew Mills, Sr., Seminole
DH Matty Adams, Sr., Countryside
Util Corey Yawn, Jr., Northside Christian
Second team
P Collin Booten, Sr., Indian Rocks Christian
P Jonathan Fisher, Sr., Calvary Christian
P Logan Wolf, Sr., Northeast
P Dillon Richardson, Sr., St. Petersburg
C Seth Caballes, Sr., East Lake
INF Tanner Mink, So., Palm Harbor University
INF Vincent Brooks, Sr., Northeast
INF Ty McGeehan, Jr., Northside Christian
INF Jonathan Hubbard, So., Dunedin
OF Jared Solomon, Sr., Countryside
OF Marco Benedettini, Sr., Calvary Christian
OF Cameron Kroeger, Sr., Countryside
DH Michael Novak, Sr., St. Petersburg Catholic
Util Hunter Mink, So., Palm Harbor University
Honorable mention
Boca Ciega: Nathan Campbell, Lazaro Rodriguez; Andrew Pedroff; Calvary Christian: Christian Cairo, Cavan Ingram; Canterbury: Bobby Ballew, Dalton Shettle, Jacob Wilson; Clearwater: Steven Lange; Clearwater Central Catholic: Michael Bessell, Chase Arnold, Luca Tresh, Nick Marrero; Countryside: Austin Mathews; Dixie Hollins: Dante Moran; Dunedin: Lake Fisher; East Lake: Blake Amicone, Ivan Cruz, Christian Seiman, Patrick Fahlman; Indian Rocks Christian: Parker Farris, Aaron Ackerman, Oakley Albinson; Keswick Christian: Nick Berryman, Quinton Pertkiewicz; Lakewood: Dontae Mitchell, Leo Passley; Lakeside Christian: Tommy Simpson, Jordan Phillips; Largo: Cody Lee, Josh Bartley; Northeast: Cameron Cooper, Cameron Collier; Northside Christian: Colton Olasin, Jaider Morelos, Kyle Goldberg; Osceola: Jeremy Adams, Tyler Cottle; Palm Harbor University: Pat Keenan, Dan Nichols, Andy Booth; Pinellas Park: Tyler Phillips, Cody MacFarlane; St. Petersburg: Keegan Galloway, Kyle Kramer; St. Petersburg Catholic: Lawrence Hamilton; Seminole: Alex Raymonds, Conner Berry; Tarpon Springs: Braedon Spicer